Paunzhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Paunzhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 13.101 25,2 %
GRÜNE 7.412 14,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 19.519 37,5 %
AfD 4.126 7,9 %
SPD 2.263 4,3 %
FDP 1.328 2,6 %
FSM 1.738 3,3 %
ÖDP 1.995 3,8 %
DIE LINKE 545 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.244 -
Wähler 867 69,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 25 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 52.027 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 600
2 Meinelt Anita 2 282
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 202
4 Hermann Monika 16 233
5 Senger Simon 7 181
6 Arzberger Monika 27 226
7 Hauner Martin 31 197
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 217
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 188
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 253
11 Stegmair Johann 14 340
12 Wild Gregor 18 172
13 Reents Harald 13 173
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 354
15 Sixt Birgit 23 177
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 157
17 Reiter Martin 8 194
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 165
19 Knieler Tanja 34 153
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 229
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 163
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 155
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 304
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 261
25 Mayer Hans 25 160
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 176
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 166
28 Mayer Franz 22 160
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 162
30 Deliano Josef 11 203
31 Klier Rainer 29 150
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 155
33 Edfelder Damian 36 150
34 Braun Franz 19 294
35 Linz Karin 37 152
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 151
37 Schmid Georg 35 180
38 Staudt Markus 44 152
39 Kömpel Christine 56 147
40 Müller Franz 59 182
41 Költz Peter 50 138
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 147
43 Linseisen Martin 12 187
44 Warmuth Florian 51 143
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 145
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 149
47 Kortus Josef 38 298
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 138
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 138
50 John Marlies 64 133
51 Langwieser Frank 47 134
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 142
53 Wirl Walter 48 127
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 194
55 Guske Rita 53 128
56 Stadler Philipp 65 521
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 129
58 Behrendt Laura 54 127
59 Petz Josef 66 132
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 131
61 Nadler Christian 33 184
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 137
63 Krauß Heike 57 127
64 Schreiber Renate 58 139
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 135
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 126
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 116
68 Christen Isabel 70 111
69 Klose Marcus 60 208
70 Baur Stefan 45 121

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 179
2 Wäger Robert 7 158
3 Bönig Eva 2 178
4 Becher Johannes 1 144
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 125
6 Eckert Leon 13 107
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 113
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 155
9 Becher Alexandra 8 149
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 118
11 Brosch Sabina 12 104
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 105
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 107
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 127
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 102
16 Kuch Tobias 20 101
17 Günther Susanne 18 112
18 Buchberger Michael 27 111
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 106
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 112
21 Haußmann Lena 23 102
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 95
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 130
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 87
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 105
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 101
27 Kuch Verena 21 95
28 Schiferli Dick 50 92
29 List Susanna 46 90
30 Sen Selahattin 32 93
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 132
32 Sturm Georg 43 355
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 100
34 Kriebel Kai 51 123
35 Heim Margarete 35 88
36 Drobny Manfred 24 113
37 Bauer Irene 31 96
38 Kirsch Martin 52 83
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 89
40 Heitz Nico 42 90
41 Fischer Melanie 44 89
42 Plötz Thomas 58 84
43 Hannus Veronika 48 93
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 88
45 Mokry Julia 41 87
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 108
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 90
48 Bandle Frank 38 101
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 87
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 86
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 103
52 Heim Ralf 45 95
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 82
54 Becher Matthias 49 81
55 Ripperger Jana 53 86
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 85
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 82
58 Wagner Alfred 56 78
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 100
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 85
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 85
62 Kilian Michael 68 76
63 Metz Rita 62 81
64 Meidinger Christian 19 134
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 80
66 Seidel Holger 70 78
67 Obermeier Diana 57 87
68 Tischer Helmut 67 74
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 77
70 Prügl Johannes 40 78

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 518
2 Scharlach Maria 4 334
3 Schneider Rainer 12 312
4 Zierer Benno 1 487
5 Scholz Robert 10 532
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 270
7 Weller Robert 16 311
8 Sailer Hans 6 273
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 275
10 Vaas Martin 21 553
11 Geier Anton 19 300
12 Betz Gerhard 3 303
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 298
14 Priller Helmut 27 297
15 Krojer Georg 7 271
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 455
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 285
18 Karl Andreas 26 349
19 Henning Thomas 30 248
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 246
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 306
22 Penner Uwe 53 240
23 Dollinger Josef 9 237
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 225
25 Grundner Thomas 23 274
26 Popp Rupert 11 699
27 Heigl Marianne 14 338
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 263
29 Daniel Johann 35 792
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 246
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 274
32 Ecker Karl 5 322
33 Fischer Josef 33 226
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 230
35 Ebner Uli 44 217
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 222
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 220
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 214
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 232
40 Kühner Anton 39 222
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 229
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 216
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 355
44 Filipp Harald 48 207
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 298
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 217
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 206
48 Berger Dominik 61 207
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 218
50 Stöber Markus 47 207
51 Hammerl Markus 54 336
52 Reif Johann 42 211
53 Besner Richard 38 199
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 200
55 Ludwig Martin 63 202
56 Anders Hendrik 67 196
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 194
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 191
59 Völkl Georg 34 292
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 216
61 Beck Daniel 70 194
62 Leitner Markus 64 188
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 185
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 185
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 187
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 176
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 167
68 Mordstein Robert 68 198
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 313
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 213

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 230
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 178
3 Csonka Bianca 6 188
4 Huber Johannes 2 211
5 Szalontay Attila 10 177
6 Albuschat Michael 4 173
7 Paukner Richard 9 170
8 Heichler René 12 173
9 Hilz Melanie 5 174
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 177
11 Hilz Michael 8 174
12 Kuch Albert 7 201
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 192
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 168
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 164
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 115
17 Schober Brigitte 18 58
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 68
19 Paulus Bernd 21 59
20 Lumley Willem 28 58
21 Schober Raimund 19 59
22 Obermann Eric 22 57
23 Weiler Manfred 24 59
24 Buberl Harald 23 56
25 Körner Silke 25 50
26 Staber Michael 27 56
27 Mika Andrzej 35 51
28 Graack Christian 36 56
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 51
30 Egger Monika 34 51
31 Schlappa Roland 33 51
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 51
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 52
34 Koppe Clemens 31 52
35 Schumacher Henning 39 46
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 49
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 52
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 51
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 68

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 49
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 40
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 38
4 Braun Walburga 8 53
5 Warlimont Peter 1 47
6 Grill Katharina 15 33
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 37
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 30
9 Neumaier Anton 6 31
10 Summer Christa 16 34
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 31
12 Graf Alina 21 27
13 Pschorr Martin 2 29
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 27
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 30
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 55
17 Kronner Stefan 13 27
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 29
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 114
20 Karell Elke 31 27
21 Grill Markus 47 26
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 26
23 Weindl Michael 48 26
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 27
25 Hierhager Anton 18 80
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 29
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 27
28 Auinger Manuela 17 27
29 Firlus Michael 38 56
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 29
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 27
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 26
33 Nolte Tino 56 29
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 34
35 Hahner Herbert 28 26
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 26
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 29
38 Thorma Edith 58 28
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 30
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 28
41 Kreilinger Max 19 26
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 26
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 27
44 Ebner Ira 61 31
45 Savci Bülent 60 32
46 Rehr Anna 64 31
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 28
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 26
49 Kugler Ernst 66 26
50 Flößer Natalie 70 27
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 28
52 Schindler Astrid 43 27
53 Prade Matthias 51 29
54 Martin Anette 34 27
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 26
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 26
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 25
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 32
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 25
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 25
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 26
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 34
63 Möller Uwe 67 25
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 32
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 31
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 43
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 26
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 24
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 26
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 63
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 52
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 21
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 18
5 Fincke Philipp 3 16
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 19
7 Ecker Timo 7 16
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 21
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 17
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 19
11 Petz Gudrun 22 23
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 14
13 Suhr Julian 21 15
14 Moschner Renate 40 16
15 Hartmann Jens 9 18
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 25
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 17
18 Wunder Barbara 46 15
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 18
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 16
21 Filser Thomas 38 19
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 19
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 18
24 Harms Thorsten 19 14
25 Völker Daniel 44 14
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 16
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 15
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 47
29 Hald Christoph 52 16
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 14
31 Hella Julien 32 14
32 Spettmann Maria 11 29
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 22
34 Völk Maria 16 54
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 15
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 16
37 Moschner Peter 60 15
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 27
39 Taysi Can 53 19
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 16
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 17
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 15
43 Dumat Julien 47 21
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 15
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 18
46 Taysi Alexander 64 17
47 Lechner Thomas 20 23
48 Fincke Theresa 26 18
49 Ruscher Maik 69 14
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 17
51 Peschel Markus 59 15
52 Skylnik Markus 25 17
53 Berthold Christian 67 14
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 14
55 Kurzen Nils 54 14
56 Müller Sandra 31 37
57 Schädlich Martin 70 14
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 22
59 Toader Eszter 68 15
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 14
61 Moll Johannes 66 13
62 Klinar Alesch 45 12
63 Amann Florian 56 13
64 Frey Martin 42 14
65 Phillipson Denise 57 12
66 Überall Tim 48 11
67 Elliesen Lars 62 9
68 Überall Rainer 63 13
69 Fincke Andreas 58 9
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 13

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 116
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 125
3 Lintl Maria 5 19
4 Fosso Samuel 6 22
5 Frankl Anton 4 55
6 Glaser Michael 13 28
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 47
8 Holike Florian 17 18
9 Hölzl Johann 7 23
10 Püschel Jessica 11 24
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 17
12 Popp Joseph 26 24
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 26
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 17
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 24
16 Cassens Sabine 32 19
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 16
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 22
19 Dobler Christian 12 39
20 Böhme Philomena 14 22
21 Münster Daniel 30 27
22 Romer Patrick 43 20
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 16
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 19
25 Bernack Franz 26 27
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 17
27 Schwind Monika 15 22
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 18
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 22
30 Tschernich Britta 54 16
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 20
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 21
33 Anders Gernot 45 24
34 Loibl Florian 36 38
35 Burzin Martin 34 26
36 Meßner Eduard 31 25
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 21
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 19
39 Stümmel Christa 56 20
40 Bauer Thomas 9 26
41 Sonner Josef 48 24
42 Ilberg Felix 42 21
43 Huber Daniel 29 23
44 Schindler Florian 52 18
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 16
46 Reinhart Lena 39 17
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 21
48 Bauer Heidi 25 22
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 19
50 Hartberger Renate 51 20
51 Glück Andreas 35 19
52 Struller Hildrun 41 20
53 Stock Roland 60 20
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 16
55 Buck Julia 62 19
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 19
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 16
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 20
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 16
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 20
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 33
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 20
63 Riesch Christoph 40 18
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 16
65 Riesch Monika 10 23
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 26
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 16
68 Barten Figen 69 16
69 Stock Andrea 68 24
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 72
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 66
3 Kern Angela 5 50
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 39
5 Pflügler Florian 2 55
6 Kirner Emilia 11 40
7 Beck Josef 13 43
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 32
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 34
10 Zangl Daniela 16 30
11 Hinge Anna 17 37
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 45
13 Wutz Manfred 15 32
14 Hobmair Monika 10 33
15 Kästl Jörg 4 26
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 26
17 Bergauer Felix 12 24
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 57
19 Hiereth Markus 19 34
20 Drothler Ute 32 23
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 29
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 32
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 28
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 21
25 Zacharias Werner 30 30
26 Reuß Ute 24 26
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 34
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 28
29 Fiegert Paul 24 27
30 Schröder Dirk 28 26
31 Wende Gunnar 45 31
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 26
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 20
34 Weller Christian 22 32
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 23
36 Diller Kurt 44 24
37 Düsberg Elke 39 21
38 Kästl Leonard 33 28
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 22
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 26
41 Mai Gerhard 31 30
42 Bauer Martin 36 31
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 35
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 21
45 Sailer Hubert 47 19
46 Babl Annabell 43 30
47 Bock Karl 29 20
48 Helfert Peter 58 18
49 Dersch Tina 49 20
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 20
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 20
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 17
53 Nissen Leon 54 24
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 19
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 30
56 Scheer Johanna 59 21
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 24
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 22
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 17
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 24
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 17
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 23
63 Marterer Sascha 70 23
64 Kufer Julian 55 22
65 Rickert Ludger 64 15
66 Rauch Herbert 53 16
67 Ponse Lisa 60 18
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 26
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 18
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 23

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 13
2 Fink Gisela 7 11
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 16
4 Carus Susanne 6 13
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 10
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 7
7 Koblischek Sven 18 10
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 11
9 Stamm Karla 21 11
10 Schönherr Maik 10 12
11 Held Christina 26 10
12 Rauch Manfred 14 9
13 van Lier Sabine 29 10
14 John Stefan 3 14
15 Capric Katharina 24 12
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 12
17 Plötz Carolin 30 5
18 Handel Benjamin 32 6
19 Hacker Christina 38 7
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 7
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 8
22 Deml Johannes 23 7
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 8
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 6
25 Richter Michael 25 6
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 6
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 7
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 5
29 Regineri Birgit 13 10
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 5
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 6
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 6
33 Held Irmgard 52 5
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 7
35 Gurr Andrea 28 6
36 Krönert Christoph 12 11
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 5
38 Rauch Werner 33 6
39 Waldhof Anja 35 9
40 Strobl Alexander 39 5
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 6
42 Gurr Thomas 43 7
43 Buchberger Martina 19 7
44 Capric Milos 55 10
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 6
46 Waldhof Christian 62 7
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 13
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 5
49 Maaf Ramin 57 8
50 Sterr Helmut 16 9
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 5
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 7
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 5
54 Groß Björn 49 7
55 Rose Tim 59 6
56 Eberhard Franz 64 5
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 5
58 Werner Jan 47 9
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 11
60 Pflaum Christof 55 6
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 12
62 Liebl Leander 53 5
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 6
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 6
65 Kunze Martin 61 5
66 Lehner Johannes 69 5
67 Ochmann Micha 65 6
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 8
69 Pallis Michalis 66 5
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 3

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei