Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Neufahrn b.Freising
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 121.283 26,0 %
GRÜNE 128.030 27,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 79.275 17,0 %
AfD 28.420 6,1 %
SPD 45.263 9,7 %
FDP 14.083 3,0 %
FSM 14.414 3,1 %
ÖDP 26.279 5,6 %
DIE LINKE 10.086 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 14.934 -
Wähler 7.665 51,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 290 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 467.133 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 2.821
2 Meinelt Anita 2 2.209
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 5.957
4 Hermann Monika 16 2.114
5 Senger Simon 7 1.630
6 Arzberger Monika 27 1.639
7 Hauner Martin 31 1.815
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.568
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 2.415
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 2.680
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.742
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.529
13 Reents Harald 13 2.823
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.634
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.490
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 1.560
17 Reiter Martin 8 1.536
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.442
19 Knieler Tanja 34 1.826
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 1.606
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 2.473
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 1.435
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 2.006
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 1.695
25 Mayer Hans 25 4.894
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 1.402
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 2.623
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.392
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.378
30 Deliano Josef 11 1.445
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.335
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 1.380
33 Edfelder Damian 36 1.819
34 Braun Franz 19 1.743
35 Linz Karin 37 1.330
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 1.570
37 Schmid Georg 35 1.484
38 Staudt Markus 44 1.304
39 Kömpel Christine 56 1.370
40 Müller Franz 59 1.332
41 Költz Peter 50 1.292
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 1.316
43 Linseisen Martin 12 1.376
44 Warmuth Florian 51 1.342
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 1.318
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 1.311
47 Kortus Josef 38 1.353
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 1.291
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 1.289
50 John Marlies 64 1.238
51 Langwieser Frank 47 3.169
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 1.308
53 Wirl Walter 48 1.434
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 1.315
55 Guske Rita 53 1.370
56 Stadler Philipp 65 1.227
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 1.222
58 Behrendt Laura 54 1.390
59 Petz Josef 66 1.274
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 1.226
61 Nadler Christian 33 3.774
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 1.197
63 Krauß Heike 57 1.505
64 Schreiber Renate 58 1.291
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 1.208
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 1.415
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 2.035
68 Christen Isabel 70 1.135
69 Klose Marcus 60 1.135
70 Baur Stefan 45 1.081

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 5.199
2 Wäger Robert 7 2.595
3 Bönig Eva 2 2.356
4 Becher Johannes 1 2.100
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 1.867
6 Eckert Leon 13 2.154
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 1.703
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 1.961
9 Becher Alexandra 8 1.842
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 1.832
11 Brosch Sabina 12 2.024
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 1.641
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 1.982
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 6.110
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 1.560
16 Kuch Tobias 20 1.588
17 Günther Susanne 18 1.622
18 Buchberger Michael 27 1.590
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 1.578
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 1.579
21 Haußmann Lena 23 1.777
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 1.496
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 3.273
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 1.442
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 1.558
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 1.494
27 Kuch Verena 21 1.506
28 Schiferli Dick 50 1.422
29 List Susanna 46 1.457
30 Sen Selahattin 32 3.069
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 1.591
32 Sturm Georg 43 1.436
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 1.580
34 Kriebel Kai 51 1.424
35 Heim Margarete 35 2.807
36 Drobny Manfred 24 1.538
37 Bauer Irene 31 1.428
38 Kirsch Martin 52 1.434
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 1.406
40 Heitz Nico 42 1.457
41 Fischer Melanie 44 2.488
42 Plötz Thomas 58 1.372
43 Hannus Veronika 48 1.454
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 1.382
45 Mokry Julia 41 2.672
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 1.481
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 1.415
48 Bandle Frank 38 2.787
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 1.470
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 1.404
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 1.383
52 Heim Ralf 45 2.734
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 1.319
54 Becher Matthias 49 1.303
55 Ripperger Jana 53 1.327
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 1.428
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 1.777
58 Wagner Alfred 56 1.275
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 1.356
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 1.247
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 1.300
62 Kilian Michael 68 1.250
63 Metz Rita 62 1.281
64 Meidinger Christian 19 3.366
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 1.233
66 Seidel Holger 70 1.241
67 Obermeier Diana 57 1.477
68 Tischer Helmut 67 1.215
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 1.893
70 Prügl Johannes 40 1.222

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 2.186
2 Scharlach Maria 4 1.061
3 Schneider Rainer 12 3.340
4 Zierer Benno 1 2.213
5 Scholz Robert 10 1.297
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 950
7 Weller Robert 16 1.257
8 Sailer Hans 6 985
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 4.429
10 Vaas Martin 21 1.032
11 Geier Anton 19 884
12 Betz Gerhard 3 957
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 1.164
14 Priller Helmut 27 928
15 Krojer Georg 7 825
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 1.171
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 1.001
18 Karl Andreas 26 1.200
19 Henning Thomas 30 1.349
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 1.711
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 1.031
22 Penner Uwe 53 764
23 Dollinger Josef 9 816
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 775
25 Grundner Thomas 23 839
26 Popp Rupert 11 1.116
27 Heigl Marianne 14 1.009
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 809
29 Daniel Johann 35 780
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 3.604
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 844
32 Ecker Karl 5 840
33 Fischer Josef 33 1.293
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 732
35 Ebner Uli 44 2.795
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 722
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 715
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 713
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 2.872
40 Kühner Anton 39 729
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 1.114
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 724
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 721
44 Filipp Harald 48 697
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 712
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 701
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 699
48 Berger Dominik 61 711
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 2.739
50 Stöber Markus 47 677
51 Hammerl Markus 54 741
52 Reif Johann 42 691
53 Besner Richard 38 697
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 666
55 Ludwig Martin 63 723
56 Anders Hendrik 67 897
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 952
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 862
59 Völkl Georg 34 770
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 713
61 Beck Daniel 70 665
62 Leitner Markus 64 933
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 661
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 729
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 682
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 1.663
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 608
68 Mordstein Robert 68 671
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 746
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 972

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 1.561
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 1.268
3 Csonka Bianca 6 1.217
4 Huber Johannes 2 1.443
5 Szalontay Attila 10 1.368
6 Albuschat Michael 4 1.206
7 Paukner Richard 9 1.197
8 Heichler René 12 1.178
9 Hilz Melanie 5 1.184
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 1.216
11 Hilz Michael 8 1.165
12 Kuch Albert 7 1.193
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 1.173
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 1.152
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 1.140
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 751
17 Schober Brigitte 18 392
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 420
19 Paulus Bernd 21 403
20 Lumley Willem 28 382
21 Schober Raimund 19 385
22 Obermann Eric 22 377
23 Weiler Manfred 24 377
24 Buberl Harald 23 528
25 Körner Silke 25 376
26 Staber Michael 27 370
27 Mika Andrzej 35 384
28 Graack Christian 36 385
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 368
30 Egger Monika 34 381
31 Schlappa Roland 33 466
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 358
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 373
34 Koppe Clemens 31 374
35 Schumacher Henning 39 358
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 368
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 378
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 353
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 452

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 729
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 3.447
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 656
4 Braun Walburga 8 618
5 Warlimont Peter 1 769
6 Grill Katharina 15 574
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 1.825
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 849
9 Neumaier Anton 6 502
10 Summer Christa 16 462
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 1.952
12 Graf Alina 21 1.473
13 Pschorr Martin 2 438
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 469
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 2.396
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 432
17 Kronner Stefan 13 622
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 472
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 461
20 Karell Elke 31 406
21 Grill Markus 47 442
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 424
23 Weindl Michael 48 448
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 548
25 Hierhager Anton 18 469
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 514
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 387
28 Auinger Manuela 17 2.090
29 Firlus Michael 38 424
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 391
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 387
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 367
33 Nolte Tino 56 406
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 1.586
35 Hahner Herbert 28 563
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 1.451
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 353
38 Thorma Edith 58 364
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 444
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 452
41 Kreilinger Max 19 543
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 425
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 382
44 Ebner Ira 61 370
45 Savci Bülent 60 360
46 Rehr Anna 64 392
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 431
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 383
49 Kugler Ernst 66 353
50 Flößer Natalie 70 360
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 374
52 Schindler Astrid 43 346
53 Prade Matthias 51 341
54 Martin Anette 34 489
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 470
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 515
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 329
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 372
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 321
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 329
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 1.274
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 1.071
63 Möller Uwe 67 725
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 325
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 329
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 337
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 333
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 302
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 310
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 310

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 339
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 224
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 294
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 357
5 Fincke Philipp 3 157
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 191
7 Ecker Timo 7 1.053
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 176
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 175
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 589
11 Petz Gudrun 22 178
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 249
13 Suhr Julian 21 140
14 Moschner Renate 40 164
15 Hartmann Jens 9 171
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 868
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 250
18 Wunder Barbara 46 152
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 148
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 157
21 Filser Thomas 38 173
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 157
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 161
24 Harms Thorsten 19 160
25 Völker Daniel 44 153
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 136
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 712
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 183
29 Hald Christoph 52 143
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 135
31 Hella Julien 32 444
32 Spettmann Maria 11 179
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 126
34 Völk Maria 16 148
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 156
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 152
37 Moschner Peter 60 131
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 147
39 Taysi Can 53 141
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 171
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 177
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 130
43 Dumat Julien 47 144
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 126
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 201
46 Taysi Alexander 64 131
47 Lechner Thomas 20 151
48 Fincke Theresa 26 134
49 Ruscher Maik 69 136
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 147
51 Peschel Markus 59 132
52 Skylnik Markus 25 138
53 Berthold Christian 67 135
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 159
55 Kurzen Nils 54 138
56 Müller Sandra 31 146
57 Schädlich Martin 70 121
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 123
59 Toader Eszter 68 115
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 125
61 Moll Johannes 66 129
62 Klinar Alesch 45 119
63 Amann Florian 56 127
64 Frey Martin 42 137
65 Phillipson Denise 57 114
66 Überall Tim 48 118
67 Elliesen Lars 62 257
68 Überall Rainer 63 104
69 Fincke Andreas 58 100
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 129

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 1.044
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 1.207
3 Lintl Maria 5 330
4 Fosso Samuel 6 250
5 Frankl Anton 4 434
6 Glaser Michael 13 219
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 441
8 Holike Florian 17 188
9 Hölzl Johann 7 233
10 Püschel Jessica 11 225
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 280
12 Popp Joseph 26 187
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 177
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 176
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 192
16 Cassens Sabine 32 157
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 169
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 160
19 Dobler Christian 12 205
20 Böhme Philomena 14 205
21 Münster Daniel 30 168
22 Romer Patrick 43 149
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 155
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 154
25 Bernack Franz 26 163
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 160
27 Schwind Monika 15 185
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 166
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 146
30 Tschernich Britta 54 143
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 153
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 208
33 Anders Gernot 45 172
34 Loibl Florian 36 162
35 Burzin Martin 34 157
36 Meßner Eduard 31 170
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 148
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 139
39 Stümmel Christa 56 144
40 Bauer Thomas 9 205
41 Sonner Josef 48 152
42 Ilberg Felix 42 176
43 Huber Daniel 29 164
44 Schindler Florian 52 139
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 140
46 Reinhart Lena 39 165
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 188
48 Bauer Heidi 25 181
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 149
50 Hartberger Renate 51 148
51 Glück Andreas 35 149
52 Struller Hildrun 41 164
53 Stock Roland 60 150
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 134
55 Buck Julia 62 148
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 158
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 145
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 133
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 141
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 160
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 183
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 158
63 Riesch Christoph 40 172
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 139
65 Riesch Monika 10 236
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 190
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 140
68 Barten Figen 69 127
69 Stock Andrea 68 136
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 123

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 406
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 1.985
3 Kern Angela 5 379
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 335
5 Pflügler Florian 2 2.893
6 Kirner Emilia 11 300
7 Beck Josef 13 254
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 880
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 428
10 Zangl Daniela 16 230
11 Hinge Anna 17 764
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 253
13 Wutz Manfred 15 298
14 Hobmair Monika 10 272
15 Kästl Jörg 4 204
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 202
17 Bergauer Felix 12 1.676
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 236
19 Hiereth Markus 19 266
20 Drothler Ute 32 196
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 193
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 279
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 789
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 190
25 Zacharias Werner 30 223
26 Reuß Ute 24 195
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 199
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 779
29 Fiegert Paul 24 232
30 Schröder Dirk 28 180
31 Wende Gunnar 45 197
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 199
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 591
34 Weller Christian 22 188
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 1.160
36 Diller Kurt 44 187
37 Düsberg Elke 39 187
38 Kästl Leonard 33 175
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 192
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 178
41 Mai Gerhard 31 175
42 Bauer Martin 36 194
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 196
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 549
45 Sailer Hubert 47 193
46 Babl Annabell 43 186
47 Bock Karl 29 802
48 Helfert Peter 58 163
49 Dersch Tina 49 437
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 164
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 177
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 193
53 Nissen Leon 54 347
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 164
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 187
56 Scheer Johanna 59 392
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 159
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 156
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 367
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 160
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 149
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 408
63 Marterer Sascha 70 154
64 Kufer Julian 55 152
65 Rickert Ludger 64 142
66 Rauch Herbert 53 177
67 Ponse Lisa 60 321
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 140
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 169
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 136

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 293
2 Fink Gisela 7 187
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 294
4 Carus Susanne 6 172
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 205
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 184
7 Koblischek Sven 18 247
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 171
9 Stamm Karla 21 154
10 Schönherr Maik 10 149
11 Held Christina 26 153
12 Rauch Manfred 14 133
13 van Lier Sabine 29 124
14 John Stefan 3 151
15 Capric Katharina 24 147
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 338
17 Plötz Carolin 30 133
18 Handel Benjamin 32 147
19 Hacker Christina 38 133
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 136
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 145
22 Deml Johannes 23 125
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 132
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 168
25 Richter Michael 25 133
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 120
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 123
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 149
29 Regineri Birgit 13 167
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 241
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 136
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 120
33 Held Irmgard 52 122
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 140
35 Gurr Andrea 28 144
36 Krönert Christoph 12 132
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 115
38 Rauch Werner 33 125
39 Waldhof Anja 35 131
40 Strobl Alexander 39 116
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 140
42 Gurr Thomas 43 125
43 Buchberger Martina 19 138
44 Capric Milos 55 122
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 116
46 Waldhof Christian 62 113
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 127
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 130
49 Maaf Ramin 57 122
50 Sterr Helmut 16 128
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 118
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 125
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 112
54 Groß Björn 49 117
55 Rose Tim 59 133
56 Eberhard Franz 64 113
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 129
58 Werner Jan 47 126
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 133
60 Pflaum Christof 55 118
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 125
62 Liebl Leander 53 131
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 108
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 122
65 Kunze Martin 61 119
66 Lehner Johannes 69 105
67 Ochmann Micha 65 105
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 124
69 Pallis Michalis 66 121
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 106

Wahlbeteiligung: 51,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei