Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Moosburg a.d.Isar
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 124.867 25,4 %
GRÜNE 137.995 28,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 90.054 18,3 %
AfD 34.710 7,1 %
SPD 44.615 9,1 %
FDP 14.321 2,9 %
FSM 9.252 1,9 %
ÖDP 19.749 4,0 %
DIE LINKE 15.849 3,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 13.730 -
Wähler 8.238 60,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 312 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 491.412 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 2.965
2 Meinelt Anita 2 6.650
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 1.728
4 Hermann Monika 16 1.704
5 Senger Simon 7 1.773
6 Arzberger Monika 27 1.999
7 Hauner Martin 31 1.846
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 3.158
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 1.551
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 3.330
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.538
12 Wild Gregor 18 2.086
13 Reents Harald 13 1.567
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.572
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.635
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 1.493
17 Reiter Martin 8 2.231
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.509
19 Knieler Tanja 34 1.466
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 2.375
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 1.548
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 5.902
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 3.297
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 1.453
25 Mayer Hans 25 1.480
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 1.606
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 1.418
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.479
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.439
30 Deliano Josef 11 2.413
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.436
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 5.298
33 Edfelder Damian 36 1.349
34 Braun Franz 19 1.503
35 Linz Karin 37 3.971
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 1.343
37 Schmid Georg 35 1.618
38 Staudt Markus 44 1.357
39 Kömpel Christine 56 1.374
40 Müller Franz 59 1.307
41 Költz Peter 50 1.855
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 1.342
43 Linseisen Martin 12 1.477
44 Warmuth Florian 51 1.331
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 1.322
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 1.331
47 Kortus Josef 38 1.282
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 1.379
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 1.247
50 John Marlies 64 1.471
51 Langwieser Frank 47 1.238
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 1.467
53 Wirl Walter 48 1.203
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 1.342
55 Guske Rita 53 1.201
56 Stadler Philipp 65 1.235
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 1.207
58 Behrendt Laura 54 1.181
59 Petz Josef 66 1.244
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 1.209
61 Nadler Christian 33 1.279
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 1.179
63 Krauß Heike 57 1.195
64 Schreiber Renate 58 1.142
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 1.169
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 1.203
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 1.085
68 Christen Isabel 70 1.118
69 Klose Marcus 60 1.065
70 Baur Stefan 45 1.101

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 2.229
2 Wäger Robert 7 2.102
3 Bönig Eva 2 2.357
4 Becher Johannes 1 6.833
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 2.000
6 Eckert Leon 13 1.704
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 1.943
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 3.485
9 Becher Alexandra 8 4.048
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 5.913
11 Brosch Sabina 12 1.708
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 1.697
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 1.732
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 1.819
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 1.667
16 Kuch Tobias 20 3.360
17 Günther Susanne 18 1.663
18 Buchberger Michael 27 1.597
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 1.596
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 1.662
21 Haußmann Lena 23 1.656
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 1.530
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 1.660
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 3.228
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 1.608
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 1.591
27 Kuch Verena 21 3.564
28 Schiferli Dick 50 1.466
29 List Susanna 46 1.555
30 Sen Selahattin 32 1.487
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 3.508
32 Sturm Georg 43 1.448
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 1.653
34 Kriebel Kai 51 1.445
35 Heim Margarete 35 1.436
36 Drobny Manfred 24 1.610
37 Bauer Irene 31 3.153
38 Kirsch Martin 52 1.392
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 1.388
40 Heitz Nico 42 1.482
41 Fischer Melanie 44 1.392
42 Plötz Thomas 58 1.503
43 Hannus Veronika 48 1.436
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 1.404
45 Mokry Julia 41 1.382
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 1.918
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 2.534
48 Bandle Frank 38 1.370
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 1.370
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 1.374
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 3.143
52 Heim Ralf 45 1.345
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 1.297
54 Becher Matthias 49 2.534
55 Ripperger Jana 53 2.102
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 1.307
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 1.268
58 Wagner Alfred 56 2.622
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 1.418
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 1.221
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 1.257
62 Kilian Michael 68 1.821
63 Metz Rita 62 1.921
64 Meidinger Christian 19 1.366
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 1.783
66 Seidel Holger 70 1.184
67 Obermeier Diana 57 1.250
68 Tischer Helmut 67 2.096
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 1.198
70 Prügl Johannes 40 1.204

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 2.860
2 Scharlach Maria 4 2.736
3 Schneider Rainer 12 1.061
4 Zierer Benno 1 2.197
5 Scholz Robert 10 1.095
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 4.106
7 Weller Robert 16 1.213
8 Sailer Hans 6 1.064
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 943
10 Vaas Martin 21 893
11 Geier Anton 19 1.447
12 Betz Gerhard 3 1.786
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 1.247
14 Priller Helmut 27 997
15 Krojer Georg 7 2.638
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 865
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 2.283
18 Karl Andreas 26 816
19 Henning Thomas 30 856
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 822
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 929
22 Penner Uwe 53 952
23 Dollinger Josef 9 5.495
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 2.788
25 Grundner Thomas 23 3.783
26 Popp Rupert 11 841
27 Heigl Marianne 14 1.223
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 940
29 Daniel Johann 35 771
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 940
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 1.543
32 Ecker Karl 5 1.064
33 Fischer Josef 33 761
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 826
35 Ebner Uli 44 775
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 781
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 762
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 2.922
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 797
40 Kühner Anton 39 768
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 775
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 921
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 753
44 Filipp Harald 48 997
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 725
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 744
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 770
48 Berger Dominik 61 836
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 816
50 Stöber Markus 47 1.278
51 Hammerl Markus 54 726
52 Reif Johann 42 3.387
53 Besner Richard 38 723
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 2.042
55 Ludwig Martin 63 766
56 Anders Hendrik 67 682
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 707
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 709
59 Völkl Georg 34 848
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 792
61 Beck Daniel 70 680
62 Leitner Markus 64 726
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 1.781
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 752
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 988
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 721
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 684
68 Mordstein Robert 68 693
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 685
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 761

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 1.863
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 1.882
3 Csonka Bianca 6 1.450
4 Huber Johannes 2 1.697
5 Szalontay Attila 10 1.416
6 Albuschat Michael 4 1.528
7 Paukner Richard 9 1.404
8 Heichler René 12 1.373
9 Hilz Melanie 5 1.667
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 1.359
11 Hilz Michael 8 1.677
12 Kuch Albert 7 1.414
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 1.345
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 1.325
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 1.348
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 995
17 Schober Brigitte 18 481
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 476
19 Paulus Bernd 21 450
20 Lumley Willem 28 439
21 Schober Raimund 19 461
22 Obermann Eric 22 625
23 Weiler Manfred 24 452
24 Buberl Harald 23 426
25 Körner Silke 25 561
26 Staber Michael 27 431
27 Mika Andrzej 35 412
28 Graack Christian 36 415
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 539
30 Egger Monika 34 424
31 Schlappa Roland 33 418
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 489
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 439
34 Koppe Clemens 31 423
35 Schumacher Henning 39 422
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 426
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 433
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 597
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 728

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 1.053
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 573
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 1.286
4 Braun Walburga 8 701
5 Warlimont Peter 1 857
6 Grill Katharina 15 529
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 472
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 416
9 Neumaier Anton 6 3.222
10 Summer Christa 16 623
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 480
12 Graf Alina 21 426
13 Pschorr Martin 2 4.285
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 2.147
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 390
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 416
17 Kronner Stefan 13 409
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 447
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 387
20 Karell Elke 31 401
21 Grill Markus 47 414
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 556
23 Weindl Michael 48 390
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 366
25 Hierhager Anton 18 375
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 503
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 405
28 Auinger Manuela 17 389
29 Firlus Michael 38 366
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 1.014
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 894
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 358
33 Nolte Tino 56 354
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 406
35 Hahner Herbert 28 358
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 357
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 364
38 Thorma Edith 58 350
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 657
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 338
41 Kreilinger Max 19 378
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 327
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 370
44 Ebner Ira 61 354
45 Savci Bülent 60 403
46 Rehr Anna 64 330
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 395
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 351
49 Kugler Ernst 66 323
50 Flößer Natalie 70 331
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 345
52 Schindler Astrid 43 323
53 Prade Matthias 51 317
54 Martin Anette 34 314
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 308
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 306
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 320
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 469
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 1.439
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 705
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 309
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 344
63 Möller Uwe 67 269
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 281
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 287
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 270
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 1.614
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 662
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 2.095
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 1.342

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 392
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 173
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 233
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 169
5 Fincke Philipp 3 1.896
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 196
7 Ecker Timo 7 174
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 266
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 156
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 140
11 Petz Gudrun 22 180
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 159
13 Suhr Julian 21 141
14 Moschner Renate 40 135
15 Hartmann Jens 9 132
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 182
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 134
18 Wunder Barbara 46 131
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 138
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 138
21 Filser Thomas 38 145
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 168
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 143
24 Harms Thorsten 19 127
25 Völker Daniel 44 136
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 593
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 133
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 174
29 Hald Christoph 52 131
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 128
31 Hella Julien 32 141
32 Spettmann Maria 11 654
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 121
34 Völk Maria 16 140
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 128
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 170
37 Moschner Peter 60 119
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 117
39 Taysi Can 53 133
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 128
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 124
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 329
43 Dumat Julien 47 119
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 125
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 121
46 Taysi Alexander 64 118
47 Lechner Thomas 20 122
48 Fincke Theresa 26 516
49 Ruscher Maik 69 118
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 140
51 Peschel Markus 59 120
52 Skylnik Markus 25 115
53 Berthold Christian 67 122
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 106
55 Kurzen Nils 54 121
56 Müller Sandra 31 124
57 Schädlich Martin 70 118
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 105
59 Toader Eszter 68 218
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 241
61 Moll Johannes 66 108
62 Klinar Alesch 45 105
63 Amann Florian 56 302
64 Frey Martin 42 309
65 Phillipson Denise 57 111
66 Überall Tim 48 309
67 Elliesen Lars 62 107
68 Überall Rainer 63 265
69 Fincke Andreas 58 359
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 130

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 789
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 987
3 Lintl Maria 5 239
4 Fosso Samuel 6 226
5 Frankl Anton 4 259
6 Glaser Michael 13 136
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 311
8 Holike Florian 17 101
9 Hölzl Johann 7 135
10 Püschel Jessica 11 143
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 131
12 Popp Joseph 26 105
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 107
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 96
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 109
16 Cassens Sabine 32 141
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 87
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 102
19 Dobler Christian 12 125
20 Böhme Philomena 14 129
21 Münster Daniel 30 105
22 Romer Patrick 43 86
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 101
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 87
25 Bernack Franz 26 99
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 105
27 Schwind Monika 15 100
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 99
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 94
30 Tschernich Britta 54 80
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 92
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 123
33 Anders Gernot 45 103
34 Loibl Florian 36 86
35 Burzin Martin 34 96
36 Meßner Eduard 31 96
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 86
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 89
39 Stümmel Christa 56 84
40 Bauer Thomas 9 135
41 Sonner Josef 48 90
42 Ilberg Felix 42 84
43 Huber Daniel 29 117
44 Schindler Florian 52 89
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 91
46 Reinhart Lena 39 91
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 99
48 Bauer Heidi 25 120
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 90
50 Hartberger Renate 51 94
51 Glück Andreas 35 107
52 Struller Hildrun 41 116
53 Stock Roland 60 112
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 77
55 Buck Julia 62 87
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 95
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 80
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 89
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 78
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 85
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 102
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 103
63 Riesch Christoph 40 89
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 79
65 Riesch Monika 10 122
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 121
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 94
68 Barten Figen 69 81
69 Stock Andrea 68 91
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 75

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 434
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 446
3 Kern Angela 5 312
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 292
5 Pflügler Florian 2 304
6 Kirner Emilia 11 257
7 Beck Josef 13 271
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 223
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 243
10 Zangl Daniela 16 847
11 Hinge Anna 17 207
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 240
13 Wutz Manfred 15 204
14 Hobmair Monika 10 264
15 Kästl Jörg 4 2.334
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 615
17 Bergauer Felix 12 193
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 280
19 Hiereth Markus 19 197
20 Drothler Ute 32 187
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 187
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 204
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 191
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 545
25 Zacharias Werner 30 226
26 Reuß Ute 24 204
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 213
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 193
29 Fiegert Paul 24 220
30 Schröder Dirk 28 780
31 Wende Gunnar 45 205
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 203
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 176
34 Weller Christian 22 235
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 198
36 Diller Kurt 44 192
37 Düsberg Elke 39 190
38 Kästl Leonard 33 561
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 210
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 177
41 Mai Gerhard 31 468
42 Bauer Martin 36 207
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 214
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 173
45 Sailer Hubert 47 184
46 Babl Annabell 43 198
47 Bock Karl 29 180
48 Helfert Peter 58 167
49 Dersch Tina 49 171
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 173
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 181
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 186
53 Nissen Leon 54 163
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 173
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 169
56 Scheer Johanna 59 173
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 634
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 159
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 159
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 153
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 159
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 162
63 Marterer Sascha 70 149
64 Kufer Julian 55 376
65 Rickert Ludger 64 150
66 Rauch Herbert 53 167
67 Ponse Lisa 60 157
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 152
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 177
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 155

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 400
2 Fink Gisela 7 231
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 452
4 Carus Susanne 6 523
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 232
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 214
7 Koblischek Sven 18 176
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 666
9 Stamm Karla 21 187
10 Schönherr Maik 10 199
11 Held Christina 26 190
12 Rauch Manfred 14 464
13 van Lier Sabine 29 301
14 John Stefan 3 1.288
15 Capric Katharina 24 186
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 176
17 Plötz Carolin 30 178
18 Handel Benjamin 32 191
19 Hacker Christina 38 188
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 184
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 209
22 Deml Johannes 23 180
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 175
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 178
25 Richter Michael 25 169
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 199
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 165
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 188
29 Regineri Birgit 13 196
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 150
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 350
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 146
33 Held Irmgard 52 152
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 212
35 Gurr Andrea 28 164
36 Krönert Christoph 12 183
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 163
38 Rauch Werner 33 215
39 Waldhof Anja 35 173
40 Strobl Alexander 39 354
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 163
42 Gurr Thomas 43 172
43 Buchberger Martina 19 359
44 Capric Milos 55 152
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 147
46 Waldhof Christian 62 142
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 165
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 307
49 Maaf Ramin 57 144
50 Sterr Helmut 16 355
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 148
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 289
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 138
54 Groß Björn 49 295
55 Rose Tim 59 153
56 Eberhard Franz 64 139
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 157
58 Werner Jan 47 152
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 150
60 Pflaum Christof 55 155
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 152
62 Liebl Leander 53 143
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 133
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 144
65 Kunze Martin 61 138
66 Lehner Johannes 69 136
67 Ochmann Micha 65 126
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 174
69 Pallis Michalis 66 144
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 130

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei