Hohenkammer

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Hohenkammer
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 26.337 36,5 %
GRÜNE 8.756 12,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 11.664 16,2 %
AfD 4.867 6,8 %
SPD 5.076 7,0 %
FDP 8.403 11,7 %
FSM 4.081 5,7 %
ÖDP 1.517 2,1 %
DIE LINKE 1.372 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.026 -
Wähler 1.281 63,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 45 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 72.073 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.321
2 Meinelt Anita 2 547
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 431
4 Hermann Monika 16 619
5 Senger Simon 7 353
6 Arzberger Monika 27 413
7 Hauner Martin 31 395
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 367
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 376
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 604
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.713
12 Wild Gregor 18 345
13 Reents Harald 13 345
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 709
15 Sixt Birgit 23 339
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 330
17 Reiter Martin 8 378
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 329
19 Knieler Tanja 34 311
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 396
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 362
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 324
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 547
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 683
25 Mayer Hans 25 326
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 324
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 429
28 Mayer Franz 22 321
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 306
30 Deliano Josef 11 400
31 Klier Rainer 29 295
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 303
33 Edfelder Damian 36 290
34 Braun Franz 19 652
35 Linz Karin 37 287
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 290
37 Schmid Georg 35 408
38 Staudt Markus 44 302
39 Kömpel Christine 56 273
40 Müller Franz 59 327
41 Költz Peter 50 264
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 282
43 Linseisen Martin 12 321
44 Warmuth Florian 51 272
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 267
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 277
47 Kortus Josef 38 789
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 262
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 274
50 John Marlies 64 253
51 Langwieser Frank 47 251
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 252
53 Wirl Walter 48 241
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 316
55 Guske Rita 53 232
56 Stadler Philipp 65 327
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 245
58 Behrendt Laura 54 226
59 Petz Josef 66 250
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 232
61 Nadler Christian 33 346
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 218
63 Krauß Heike 57 214
64 Schreiber Renate 58 343
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 203
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 231
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 182
68 Christen Isabel 70 189
69 Klose Marcus 60 348
70 Baur Stefan 45 160

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 226
2 Wäger Robert 7 182
3 Bönig Eva 2 311
4 Becher Johannes 1 184
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 156
6 Eckert Leon 13 122
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 142
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 238
9 Becher Alexandra 8 180
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 146
11 Brosch Sabina 12 129
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 130
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 156
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 198
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 121
16 Kuch Tobias 20 115
17 Günther Susanne 18 133
18 Buchberger Michael 27 116
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 126
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 141
21 Haußmann Lena 23 122
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 114
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 150
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 102
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 125
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 132
27 Kuch Verena 21 111
28 Schiferli Dick 50 107
29 List Susanna 46 112
30 Sen Selahattin 32 105
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 161
32 Sturm Georg 43 168
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 122
34 Kriebel Kai 51 115
35 Heim Margarete 35 105
36 Drobny Manfred 24 135
37 Bauer Irene 31 107
38 Kirsch Martin 52 224
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 98
40 Heitz Nico 42 106
41 Fischer Melanie 44 102
42 Plötz Thomas 58 96
43 Hannus Veronika 48 120
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 96
45 Mokry Julia 41 106
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 145
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 105
48 Bandle Frank 38 98
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 105
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 114
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 119
52 Heim Ralf 45 88
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 88
54 Becher Matthias 49 93
55 Ripperger Jana 53 103
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 88
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 88
58 Wagner Alfred 56 88
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 112
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 83
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 87
62 Kilian Michael 68 81
63 Metz Rita 62 90
64 Meidinger Christian 19 167
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 82
66 Seidel Holger 70 79
67 Obermeier Diana 57 97
68 Tischer Helmut 67 76
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 86
70 Prügl Johannes 40 101

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 289
2 Scharlach Maria 4 168
3 Schneider Rainer 12 165
4 Zierer Benno 1 490
5 Scholz Robert 10 489
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 117
7 Weller Robert 16 167
8 Sailer Hans 6 177
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 133
10 Vaas Martin 21 612
11 Geier Anton 19 171
12 Betz Gerhard 3 173
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 198
14 Priller Helmut 27 140
15 Krojer Georg 7 118
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 539
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 208
18 Karl Andreas 26 454
19 Henning Thomas 30 111
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 123
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 210
22 Penner Uwe 53 98
23 Dollinger Josef 9 99
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 97
25 Grundner Thomas 23 118
26 Popp Rupert 11 828
27 Heigl Marianne 14 237
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 134
29 Daniel Johann 35 433
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 127
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 116
32 Ecker Karl 5 122
33 Fischer Josef 33 86
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 87
35 Ebner Uli 44 82
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 79
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 88
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 75
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 81
40 Kühner Anton 39 80
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 91
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 71
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 175
44 Filipp Harald 48 74
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 137
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 72
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 80
48 Berger Dominik 61 77
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 95
50 Stöber Markus 47 69
51 Hammerl Markus 54 709
52 Reif Johann 42 75
53 Besner Richard 38 81
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 68
55 Ludwig Martin 63 75
56 Anders Hendrik 67 71
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 62
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 61
59 Völkl Georg 34 170
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 126
61 Beck Daniel 70 70
62 Leitner Markus 64 63
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 68
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 96
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 72
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 71
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 79
68 Mordstein Robert 68 67
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 189
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 131

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 306
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 221
3 Csonka Bianca 6 215
4 Huber Johannes 2 261
5 Szalontay Attila 10 228
6 Albuschat Michael 4 211
7 Paukner Richard 9 202
8 Heichler René 12 202
9 Hilz Melanie 5 210
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 200
11 Hilz Michael 8 202
12 Kuch Albert 7 216
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 209
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 275
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 199
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 133
17 Schober Brigitte 18 75
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 81
19 Paulus Bernd 21 75
20 Lumley Willem 28 63
21 Schober Raimund 19 71
22 Obermann Eric 22 65
23 Weiler Manfred 24 56
24 Buberl Harald 23 58
25 Körner Silke 25 57
26 Staber Michael 27 59
27 Mika Andrzej 35 57
28 Graack Christian 36 56
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 55
30 Egger Monika 34 62
31 Schlappa Roland 33 54
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 50
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 56
34 Koppe Clemens 31 57
35 Schumacher Henning 39 49
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 48
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 58
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 44
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 71

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 77
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 81
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 65
4 Braun Walburga 8 90
5 Warlimont Peter 1 119
6 Grill Katharina 15 81
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 68
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 59
9 Neumaier Anton 6 48
10 Summer Christa 16 49
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 83
12 Graf Alina 21 51
13 Pschorr Martin 2 44
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 46
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 51
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 519
17 Kronner Stefan 13 47
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 48
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 272
20 Karell Elke 31 46
21 Grill Markus 47 51
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 64
23 Weindl Michael 48 50
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 55
25 Hierhager Anton 18 135
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 65
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 44
28 Auinger Manuela 17 53
29 Firlus Michael 38 78
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 45
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 46
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 45
33 Nolte Tino 56 48
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 84
35 Hahner Herbert 28 50
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 46
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 43
38 Thorma Edith 58 45
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 96
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 46
41 Kreilinger Max 19 58
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 42
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 56
44 Ebner Ira 61 44
45 Savci Bülent 60 45
46 Rehr Anna 64 43
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 65
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 44
49 Kugler Ernst 66 42
50 Flößer Natalie 70 46
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 41
52 Schindler Astrid 43 44
53 Prade Matthias 51 44
54 Martin Anette 34 45
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 46
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 43
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 42
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 62
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 38
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 41
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 41
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 60
63 Möller Uwe 67 36
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 327
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 321
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 82
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 39
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 35
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 35
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 36

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 355
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 943
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 121
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 64
5 Fincke Philipp 3 68
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 83
7 Ecker Timo 7 74
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 80
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 62
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 70
11 Petz Gudrun 22 72
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 63
13 Suhr Julian 21 61
14 Moschner Renate 40 68
15 Hartmann Jens 9 71
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 80
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 59
18 Wunder Barbara 46 63
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 59
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 73
21 Filser Thomas 38 59
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 58
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 72
24 Harms Thorsten 19 98
25 Völker Daniel 44 59
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 53
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 51
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 118
29 Hald Christoph 52 61
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 67
31 Hella Julien 32 59
32 Spettmann Maria 11 89
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 362
34 Völk Maria 16 139
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 57
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 59
37 Moschner Peter 60 48
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 523
39 Taysi Can 53 54
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 55
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 57
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 48
43 Dumat Julien 47 56
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 48
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 47
46 Taysi Alexander 64 45
47 Lechner Thomas 20 542
48 Fincke Theresa 26 54
49 Ruscher Maik 69 44
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 363
51 Peschel Markus 59 49
52 Skylnik Markus 25 468
53 Berthold Christian 67 46
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 45
55 Kurzen Nils 54 48
56 Müller Sandra 31 354
57 Schädlich Martin 70 46
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 353
59 Toader Eszter 68 43
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 41
61 Moll Johannes 66 46
62 Klinar Alesch 45 341
63 Amann Florian 56 40
64 Frey Martin 42 53
65 Phillipson Denise 57 214
66 Überall Tim 48 35
67 Elliesen Lars 62 39
68 Überall Rainer 63 37
69 Fincke Andreas 58 33
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 38

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 315
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 387
3 Lintl Maria 5 78
4 Fosso Samuel 6 76
5 Frankl Anton 4 103
6 Glaser Michael 13 47
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 129
8 Holike Florian 17 44
9 Hölzl Johann 7 79
10 Püschel Jessica 11 78
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 61
12 Popp Joseph 26 56
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 48
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 47
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 54
16 Cassens Sabine 32 45
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 47
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 48
19 Dobler Christian 12 57
20 Böhme Philomena 14 67
21 Münster Daniel 30 62
22 Romer Patrick 43 40
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 46
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 40
25 Bernack Franz 26 40
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 52
27 Schwind Monika 15 55
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 49
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 42
30 Tschernich Britta 54 37
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 37
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 62
33 Anders Gernot 45 38
34 Loibl Florian 36 67
35 Burzin Martin 34 38
36 Meßner Eduard 31 48
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 45
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 38
39 Stümmel Christa 56 38
40 Bauer Thomas 9 59
41 Sonner Josef 48 50
42 Ilberg Felix 42 38
43 Huber Daniel 29 42
44 Schindler Florian 52 45
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 38
46 Reinhart Lena 39 43
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 46
48 Bauer Heidi 25 54
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 38
50 Hartberger Renate 51 61
51 Glück Andreas 35 45
52 Struller Hildrun 41 41
53 Stock Roland 60 36
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 37
55 Buck Julia 62 38
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 42
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 38
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 33
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 36
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 33
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 60
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 47
63 Riesch Christoph 40 46
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 40
65 Riesch Monika 10 75
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 67
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 29
68 Barten Figen 69 29
69 Stock Andrea 68 27
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 28

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 58
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 68
3 Kern Angela 5 84
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 50
5 Pflügler Florian 2 45
6 Kirner Emilia 11 38
7 Beck Josef 13 31
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 26
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 65
10 Zangl Daniela 16 21
11 Hinge Anna 17 24
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 26
13 Wutz Manfred 15 25
14 Hobmair Monika 10 35
15 Kästl Jörg 4 24
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 19
17 Bergauer Felix 12 15
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 26
19 Hiereth Markus 19 19
20 Drothler Ute 32 16
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 19
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 24
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 17
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 16
25 Zacharias Werner 30 19
26 Reuß Ute 24 25
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 18
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 25
29 Fiegert Paul 24 24
30 Schröder Dirk 28 14
31 Wende Gunnar 45 20
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 19
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 14
34 Weller Christian 22 29
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 18
36 Diller Kurt 44 22
37 Düsberg Elke 39 38
38 Kästl Leonard 33 15
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 20
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 13
41 Mai Gerhard 31 15
42 Bauer Martin 36 14
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 17
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 11
45 Sailer Hubert 47 14
46 Babl Annabell 43 18
47 Bock Karl 29 11
48 Helfert Peter 58 14
49 Dersch Tina 49 15
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 11
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 13
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 13
53 Nissen Leon 54 17
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 14
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 17
56 Scheer Johanna 59 11
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 11
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 11
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 11
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 11
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 14
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 11
63 Marterer Sascha 70 12
64 Kufer Julian 55 12
65 Rickert Ludger 64 10
66 Rauch Herbert 53 20
67 Ponse Lisa 60 10
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 11
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 14
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 10

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 40
2 Fink Gisela 7 26
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 42
4 Carus Susanne 6 19
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 19
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 15
7 Koblischek Sven 18 17
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 22
9 Stamm Karla 21 15
10 Schönherr Maik 10 19
11 Held Christina 26 15
12 Rauch Manfred 14 18
13 van Lier Sabine 29 15
14 John Stefan 3 16
15 Capric Katharina 24 16
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 20
17 Plötz Carolin 30 18
18 Handel Benjamin 32 15
19 Hacker Christina 38 15
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 17
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 23
22 Deml Johannes 23 135
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 18
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 16
25 Richter Michael 25 19
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 17
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 15
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 25
29 Regineri Birgit 13 30
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 14
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 15
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 15
33 Held Irmgard 52 14
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 21
35 Gurr Andrea 28 23
36 Krönert Christoph 12 17
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 23
38 Rauch Werner 33 17
39 Waldhof Anja 35 18
40 Strobl Alexander 39 13
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 13
42 Gurr Thomas 43 14
43 Buchberger Martina 19 18
44 Capric Milos 55 15
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 13
46 Waldhof Christian 62 13
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 17
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 13
49 Maaf Ramin 57 13
50 Sterr Helmut 16 22
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 17
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 13
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 14
54 Groß Björn 49 13
55 Rose Tim 59 18
56 Eberhard Franz 64 13
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 13
58 Werner Jan 47 17
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 15
60 Pflaum Christof 55 13
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 16
62 Liebl Leander 53 13
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 13
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 16
65 Kunze Martin 61 12
66 Lehner Johannes 69 12
67 Ochmann Micha 65 72
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 12
69 Pallis Michalis 66 11
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 11

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei