Freising

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Freising
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 149.338 12,3 %
GRÜNE 341.915 28,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 129.508 10,7 %
AfD 55.534 4,6 %
SPD 74.104 6,1 %
FDP 29.452 2,4 %
FSM 311.302 25,7 %
ÖDP 72.246 6,0 %
DIE LINKE 46.414 3,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 36.259 -
Wähler 19.523 53,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 637 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.209.813 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 3.960
2 Meinelt Anita 2 4.611
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 3.393
4 Hermann Monika 16 2.639
5 Senger Simon 7 2.471
6 Arzberger Monika 27 2.494
7 Hauner Martin 31 3.344
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 2.417
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 2.282
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 4.552
11 Stegmair Johann 14 2.331
12 Wild Gregor 18 2.013
13 Reents Harald 13 2.624
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 2.814
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.986
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 3.161
17 Reiter Martin 8 2.819
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.964
19 Knieler Tanja 34 1.870
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 2.465
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 2.444
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 2.028
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 4.005
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 2.665
25 Mayer Hans 25 2.059
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 1.991
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 2.212
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.837
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.814
30 Deliano Josef 11 2.071
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.830
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 1.935
33 Edfelder Damian 36 1.839
34 Braun Franz 19 2.303
35 Linz Karin 37 1.752
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 1.766
37 Schmid Georg 35 2.115
38 Staudt Markus 44 1.774
39 Kömpel Christine 56 2.146
40 Müller Franz 59 1.623
41 Költz Peter 50 1.615
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 1.733
43 Linseisen Martin 12 2.027
44 Warmuth Florian 51 2.499
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 1.896
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 1.762
47 Kortus Josef 38 1.715
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 1.656
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 1.850
50 John Marlies 64 1.544
51 Langwieser Frank 47 1.600
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 1.700
53 Wirl Walter 48 1.563
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 1.715
55 Guske Rita 53 1.537
56 Stadler Philipp 65 1.525
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 1.623
58 Behrendt Laura 54 1.532
59 Petz Josef 66 1.905
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 1.594
61 Nadler Christian 33 2.050
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 1.490
63 Krauß Heike 57 1.584
64 Schreiber Renate 58 1.519
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 1.897
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 1.606
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 1.451
68 Christen Isabel 70 1.792
69 Klose Marcus 60 1.501
70 Baur Stefan 45 1.438

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 7.741
2 Wäger Robert 7 7.030
3 Bönig Eva 2 11.838
4 Becher Johannes 1 8.567
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 7.093
6 Eckert Leon 13 5.362
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 5.804
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 7.664
9 Becher Alexandra 8 6.577
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 6.563
11 Brosch Sabina 12 5.306
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 5.711
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 5.237
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 5.871
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 4.855
16 Kuch Tobias 20 4.783
17 Günther Susanne 18 6.784
18 Buchberger Michael 27 5.409
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 5.136
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 6.910
21 Haußmann Lena 23 4.850
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 5.105
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 5.041
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 4.264
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 5.164
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 5.225
27 Kuch Verena 21 4.652
28 Schiferli Dick 50 4.221
29 List Susanna 46 4.245
30 Sen Selahattin 32 4.290
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 4.906
32 Sturm Georg 43 4.283
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 5.334
34 Kriebel Kai 51 4.099
35 Heim Margarete 35 4.221
36 Drobny Manfred 24 5.716
37 Bauer Irene 31 4.146
38 Kirsch Martin 52 3.995
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 4.227
40 Heitz Nico 42 4.806
41 Fischer Melanie 44 4.084
42 Plötz Thomas 58 3.986
43 Hannus Veronika 48 4.482
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 4.066
45 Mokry Julia 41 4.061
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 5.344
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 4.022
48 Bandle Frank 38 4.091
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 4.096
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 4.722
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 4.259
52 Heim Ralf 45 3.944
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 4.153
54 Becher Matthias 49 3.849
55 Ripperger Jana 53 3.975
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 3.754
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 3.731
58 Wagner Alfred 56 3.663
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 4.018
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 3.587
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 3.964
62 Kilian Michael 68 3.528
63 Metz Rita 62 3.663
64 Meidinger Christian 19 4.500
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 3.485
66 Seidel Holger 70 3.658
67 Obermeier Diana 57 3.659
68 Tischer Helmut 67 3.376
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 3.565
70 Prügl Johannes 40 3.599

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 5.627
2 Scharlach Maria 4 2.579
3 Schneider Rainer 12 2.665
4 Zierer Benno 1 7.426
5 Scholz Robert 10 2.847
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 1.967
7 Weller Robert 16 4.906
8 Sailer Hans 6 2.393
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 2.092
10 Vaas Martin 21 1.870
11 Geier Anton 19 1.878
12 Betz Gerhard 3 2.334
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 4.218
14 Priller Helmut 27 2.739
15 Krojer Georg 7 1.703
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 1.923
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 2.999
18 Karl Andreas 26 1.579
19 Henning Thomas 30 1.675
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 1.556
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 2.494
22 Penner Uwe 53 1.330
23 Dollinger Josef 9 1.764
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 1.353
25 Grundner Thomas 23 1.851
26 Popp Rupert 11 2.066
27 Heigl Marianne 14 2.128
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 1.764
29 Daniel Johann 35 1.425
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 1.893
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 1.616
32 Ecker Karl 5 2.030
33 Fischer Josef 33 1.450
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 1.309
35 Ebner Uli 44 1.385
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 1.295
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 1.311
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 1.246
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 1.310
40 Kühner Anton 39 1.287
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 1.335
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 1.232
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 1.279
44 Filipp Harald 48 1.227
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 1.311
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 1.259
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 1.197
48 Berger Dominik 61 1.278
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 1.529
50 Stöber Markus 47 1.168
51 Hammerl Markus 54 1.250
52 Reif Johann 42 1.226
53 Besner Richard 38 1.252
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 1.143
55 Ludwig Martin 63 1.279
56 Anders Hendrik 67 1.124
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 1.151
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 1.126
59 Völkl Georg 34 1.638
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 1.564
61 Beck Daniel 70 1.466
62 Leitner Markus 64 1.163
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 1.194
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 2.361
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 1.294
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 1.196
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 1.065
68 Mordstein Robert 68 2.075
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 1.231
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 1.612

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 3.008
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 2.475
3 Csonka Bianca 6 2.484
4 Huber Johannes 2 2.767
5 Szalontay Attila 10 2.374
6 Albuschat Michael 4 2.402
7 Paukner Richard 9 2.590
8 Heichler René 12 2.348
9 Hilz Melanie 5 2.401
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 2.308
11 Hilz Michael 8 2.335
12 Kuch Albert 7 2.327
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 2.263
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 2.252
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 2.253
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 1.508
17 Schober Brigitte 18 804
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 874
19 Paulus Bernd 21 777
20 Lumley Willem 28 794
21 Schober Raimund 19 790
22 Obermann Eric 22 776
23 Weiler Manfred 24 758
24 Buberl Harald 23 760
25 Körner Silke 25 752
26 Staber Michael 27 748
27 Mika Andrzej 35 734
28 Graack Christian 36 722
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 780
30 Egger Monika 34 741
31 Schlappa Roland 33 720
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 711
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 790
34 Koppe Clemens 31 716
35 Schumacher Henning 39 703
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 740
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 711
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 706
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 832

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 2.323
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 1.896
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 3.039
4 Braun Walburga 8 2.001
5 Warlimont Peter 1 4.146
6 Grill Katharina 15 1.840
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 1.482
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 1.139
9 Neumaier Anton 6 1.413
10 Summer Christa 16 1.141
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 1.304
12 Graf Alina 21 1.135
13 Pschorr Martin 2 1.149
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 1.054
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 1.011
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 1.035
17 Kronner Stefan 13 967
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 1.486
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 965
20 Karell Elke 31 871
21 Grill Markus 47 1.208
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 1.170
23 Weindl Michael 48 1.153
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 861
25 Hierhager Anton 18 1.015
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 1.561
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 834
28 Auinger Manuela 17 915
29 Firlus Michael 38 896
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 878
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 856
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 774
33 Nolte Tino 56 891
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 973
35 Hahner Herbert 28 796
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 795
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 781
38 Thorma Edith 58 758
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 1.117
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 780
41 Kreilinger Max 19 870
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 750
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 1.720
44 Ebner Ira 61 847
45 Savci Bülent 60 837
46 Rehr Anna 64 805
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 951
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 943
49 Kugler Ernst 66 799
50 Flößer Natalie 70 771
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 835
52 Schindler Astrid 43 717
53 Prade Matthias 51 733
54 Martin Anette 34 744
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 724
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 725
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 681
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 828
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 716
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 707
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 732
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 762
63 Möller Uwe 67 665
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 644
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 688
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 649
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 727
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 650
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 826
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 649

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 1.339
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 719
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 1.049
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 588
5 Fincke Philipp 3 525
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 723
7 Ecker Timo 7 537
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 521
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 495
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 433
11 Petz Gudrun 22 629
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 464
13 Suhr Julian 21 396
14 Moschner Renate 40 453
15 Hartmann Jens 9 423
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 453
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 385
18 Wunder Barbara 46 414
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 394
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 483
21 Filser Thomas 38 509
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 402
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 480
24 Harms Thorsten 19 346
25 Völker Daniel 44 442
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 358
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 348
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 542
29 Hald Christoph 52 390
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 415
31 Hella Julien 32 398
32 Spettmann Maria 11 469
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 327
34 Völk Maria 16 352
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 374
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 383
37 Moschner Peter 60 351
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 319
39 Taysi Can 53 394
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 339
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 522
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 316
43 Dumat Julien 47 429
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 405
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 336
46 Taysi Alexander 64 348
47 Lechner Thomas 20 308
48 Fincke Theresa 26 355
49 Ruscher Maik 69 314
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 353
51 Peschel Markus 59 353
52 Skylnik Markus 25 310
53 Berthold Christian 67 327
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 298
55 Kurzen Nils 54 392
56 Müller Sandra 31 310
57 Schädlich Martin 70 314
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 300
59 Toader Eszter 68 298
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 293
61 Moll Johannes 66 349
62 Klinar Alesch 45 301
63 Amann Florian 56 297
64 Frey Martin 42 345
65 Phillipson Denise 57 280
66 Überall Tim 48 340
67 Elliesen Lars 62 286
68 Überall Rainer 63 283
69 Fincke Andreas 58 281
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 448

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 10.640
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 14.505
3 Lintl Maria 5 7.487
4 Fosso Samuel 6 6.896
5 Frankl Anton 4 7.795
6 Glaser Michael 13 4.903
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 7.946
8 Holike Florian 17 4.572
9 Hölzl Johann 7 6.577
10 Püschel Jessica 11 4.646
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 6.016
12 Popp Joseph 26 4.020
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 4.392
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 4.658
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 4.271
16 Cassens Sabine 32 3.986
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 4.025
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 4.658
19 Dobler Christian 12 5.057
20 Böhme Philomena 14 4.697
21 Münster Daniel 30 4.099
22 Romer Patrick 43 3.996
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 4.124
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 4.034
25 Bernack Franz 26 4.279
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 4.451
27 Schwind Monika 15 4.716
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 4.113
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 3.931
30 Tschernich Britta 54 3.716
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 3.631
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 4.264
33 Anders Gernot 45 3.782
34 Loibl Florian 36 3.629
35 Burzin Martin 34 4.006
36 Meßner Eduard 31 4.109
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 3.727
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 3.520
39 Stümmel Christa 56 3.645
40 Bauer Thomas 9 4.836
41 Sonner Josef 48 3.687
42 Ilberg Felix 42 3.903
43 Huber Daniel 29 4.063
44 Schindler Florian 52 3.672
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 3.461
46 Reinhart Lena 39 3.850
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 3.738
48 Bauer Heidi 25 3.884
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 3.643
50 Hartberger Renate 51 3.632
51 Glück Andreas 35 3.934
52 Struller Hildrun 41 3.838
53 Stock Roland 60 3.410
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 3.419
55 Buck Julia 62 3.443
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 3.496
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 3.506
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 3.318
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 3.283
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 3.413
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 4.424
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 3.295
63 Riesch Christoph 40 3.846
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 3.182
65 Riesch Monika 10 4.780
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 4.483
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 3.397
68 Barten Figen 69 3.009
69 Stock Andrea 68 3.009
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 2.929

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 2.342
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 2.722
3 Kern Angela 5 1.822
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 1.896
5 Pflügler Florian 2 2.020
6 Kirner Emilia 11 1.952
7 Beck Josef 13 1.705
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 1.129
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 1.394
10 Zangl Daniela 16 1.088
11 Hinge Anna 17 1.156
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 2.448
13 Wutz Manfred 15 947
14 Hobmair Monika 10 2.031
15 Kästl Jörg 4 1.053
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 895
17 Bergauer Felix 12 918
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 1.127
19 Hiereth Markus 19 983
20 Drothler Ute 32 845
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 837
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 925
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 827
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 830
25 Zacharias Werner 30 1.085
26 Reuß Ute 24 924
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 1.117
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 824
29 Fiegert Paul 24 1.131
30 Schröder Dirk 28 777
31 Wende Gunnar 45 879
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 1.066
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 727
34 Weller Christian 22 1.045
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 863
36 Diller Kurt 44 871
37 Düsberg Elke 39 1.067
38 Kästl Leonard 33 794
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 1.041
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 890
41 Mai Gerhard 31 849
42 Bauer Martin 36 1.041
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 1.010
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 730
45 Sailer Hubert 47 958
46 Babl Annabell 43 976
47 Bock Karl 29 709
48 Helfert Peter 58 862
49 Dersch Tina 49 719
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 769
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 850
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 935
53 Nissen Leon 54 748
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 806
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 705
56 Scheer Johanna 59 637
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 705
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 730
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 612
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 677
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 682
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 668
63 Marterer Sascha 70 672
64 Kufer Julian 55 662
65 Rickert Ludger 64 787
66 Rauch Herbert 53 849
67 Ponse Lisa 60 650
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 717
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 766
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 772

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 2.054
2 Fink Gisela 7 1.163
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 2.204
4 Carus Susanne 6 994
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 1.538
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 1.180
7 Koblischek Sven 18 745
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 902
9 Stamm Karla 21 782
10 Schönherr Maik 10 808
11 Held Christina 26 712
12 Rauch Manfred 14 654
13 van Lier Sabine 29 609
14 John Stefan 3 726
15 Capric Katharina 24 771
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 633
17 Plötz Carolin 30 695
18 Handel Benjamin 32 639
19 Hacker Christina 38 593
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 614
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 727
22 Deml Johannes 23 638
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 531
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 597
25 Richter Michael 25 606
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 522
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 660
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 742
29 Regineri Birgit 13 709
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 527
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 564
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 527
33 Held Irmgard 52 547
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 591
35 Gurr Andrea 28 681
36 Krönert Christoph 12 615
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 540
38 Rauch Werner 33 526
39 Waldhof Anja 35 599
40 Strobl Alexander 39 487
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 566
42 Gurr Thomas 43 585
43 Buchberger Martina 19 580
44 Capric Milos 55 537
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 513
46 Waldhof Christian 62 493
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 573
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 490
49 Maaf Ramin 57 537
50 Sterr Helmut 16 589
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 489
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 494
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 467
54 Groß Björn 49 464
55 Rose Tim 59 500
56 Eberhard Franz 64 511
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 618
58 Werner Jan 47 486
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 537
60 Pflaum Christof 55 551
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 561
62 Liebl Leander 53 544
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 468
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 531
65 Kunze Martin 61 484
66 Lehner Johannes 69 463
67 Ochmann Micha 65 422
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 547
69 Pallis Michalis 66 448
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 414

Wahlbeteiligung: 53,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete