Fahrenzhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Fahrenzhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 37.796 28,7 %
GRÜNE 21.983 16,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 35.637 27,1 %
AfD 10.900 8,3 %
SPD 5.789 4,4 %
FDP 5.143 3,9 %
FSM 4.465 3,4 %
ÖDP 7.278 5,5 %
DIE LINKE 2.676 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.978 -
Wähler 2.261 56,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 100 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 131.667 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.372
2 Meinelt Anita 2 652
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 647
4 Hermann Monika 16 2.068
5 Senger Simon 7 476
6 Arzberger Monika 27 492
7 Hauner Martin 31 513
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 519
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 549
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 797
11 Stegmair Johann 14 1.343
12 Wild Gregor 18 477
13 Reents Harald 13 496
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 703
15 Sixt Birgit 23 447
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 440
17 Reiter Martin 8 525
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 425
19 Knieler Tanja 34 433
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 582
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 550
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 430
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 654
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 996
25 Mayer Hans 25 518
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 463
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 716
28 Mayer Franz 22 410
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 410
30 Deliano Josef 11 538
31 Klier Rainer 29 409
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 420
33 Edfelder Damian 36 415
34 Braun Franz 19 1.105
35 Linz Karin 37 428
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 417
37 Schmid Georg 35 529
38 Staudt Markus 44 419
39 Kömpel Christine 56 417
40 Müller Franz 59 530
41 Költz Peter 50 386
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 393
43 Linseisen Martin 12 426
44 Warmuth Florian 51 399
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 394
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 400
47 Kortus Josef 38 744
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 380
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 380
50 John Marlies 64 371
51 Langwieser Frank 47 409
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 373
53 Wirl Walter 48 360
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 425
55 Guske Rita 53 361
56 Stadler Philipp 65 442
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 378
58 Behrendt Laura 54 343
59 Petz Josef 66 359
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 337
61 Nadler Christian 33 542
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 348
63 Krauß Heike 57 374
64 Schreiber Renate 58 1.626
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 328
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 359
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 303
68 Christen Isabel 70 308
69 Klose Marcus 60 528
70 Baur Stefan 45 290

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 505
2 Wäger Robert 7 426
3 Bönig Eva 2 510
4 Becher Johannes 1 473
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 365
6 Eckert Leon 13 369
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 329
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 484
9 Becher Alexandra 8 398
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 330
11 Brosch Sabina 12 334
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 319
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 359
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 523
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 298
16 Kuch Tobias 20 299
17 Günther Susanne 18 325
18 Buchberger Michael 27 305
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 303
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 310
21 Haußmann Lena 23 325
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 283
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 407
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 272
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 302
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 313
27 Kuch Verena 21 279
28 Schiferli Dick 50 275
29 List Susanna 46 285
30 Sen Selahattin 32 285
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 335
32 Sturm Georg 43 294
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 367
34 Kriebel Kai 51 275
35 Heim Margarete 35 292
36 Drobny Manfred 24 300
37 Bauer Irene 31 263
38 Kirsch Martin 52 861
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 257
40 Heitz Nico 42 269
41 Fischer Melanie 44 267
42 Plötz Thomas 58 254
43 Hannus Veronika 48 276
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 252
45 Mokry Julia 41 269
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 290
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 254
48 Bandle Frank 38 270
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 255
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 280
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 275
52 Heim Ralf 45 264
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 252
54 Becher Matthias 49 240
55 Ripperger Jana 53 258
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 263
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 242
58 Wagner Alfred 56 235
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 277
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 235
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 245
62 Kilian Michael 68 229
63 Metz Rita 62 231
64 Meidinger Christian 19 511
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 238
66 Seidel Holger 70 230
67 Obermeier Diana 57 296
68 Tischer Helmut 67 220
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 240
70 Prügl Johannes 40 232

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 1.029
2 Scharlach Maria 4 561
3 Schneider Rainer 12 664
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.213
5 Scholz Robert 10 1.244
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 439
7 Weller Robert 16 521
8 Sailer Hans 6 473
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 617
10 Vaas Martin 21 956
11 Geier Anton 19 430
12 Betz Gerhard 3 490
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 500
14 Priller Helmut 27 474
15 Krojer Georg 7 406
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 1.443
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 489
18 Karl Andreas 26 2.272
19 Henning Thomas 30 425
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 597
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 561
22 Penner Uwe 53 369
23 Dollinger Josef 9 382
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 373
25 Grundner Thomas 23 393
26 Popp Rupert 11 1.285
27 Heigl Marianne 14 553
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 410
29 Daniel Johann 35 628
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 583
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 427
32 Ecker Karl 5 439
33 Fischer Josef 33 389
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 355
35 Ebner Uli 44 395
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 370
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 359
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 337
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 419
40 Kühner Anton 39 342
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 422
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 338
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 478
44 Filipp Harald 48 324
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 451
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 319
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 320
48 Berger Dominik 61 331
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 406
50 Stöber Markus 47 317
51 Hammerl Markus 54 702
52 Reif Johann 42 320
53 Besner Richard 38 322
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 306
55 Ludwig Martin 63 332
56 Anders Hendrik 67 337
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 357
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 315
59 Völkl Georg 34 431
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 334
61 Beck Daniel 70 293
62 Leitner Markus 64 341
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 303
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 331
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 285
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 287
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 273
68 Mordstein Robert 68 288
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 785
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 377

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 574
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 478
3 Csonka Bianca 6 466
4 Huber Johannes 2 516
5 Szalontay Attila 10 462
6 Albuschat Michael 4 454
7 Paukner Richard 9 448
8 Heichler René 12 586
9 Hilz Melanie 5 439
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 442
11 Hilz Michael 8 441
12 Kuch Albert 7 449
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 438
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 471
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 422
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 283
17 Schober Brigitte 18 157
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 165
19 Paulus Bernd 21 314
20 Lumley Willem 28 155
21 Schober Raimund 19 148
22 Obermann Eric 22 159
23 Weiler Manfred 24 151
24 Buberl Harald 23 152
25 Körner Silke 25 137
26 Staber Michael 27 128
27 Mika Andrzej 35 136
28 Graack Christian 36 126
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 125
30 Egger Monika 34 135
31 Schlappa Roland 33 132
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 123
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 130
34 Koppe Clemens 31 278
35 Schumacher Henning 39 125
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 131
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 159
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 120
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 145

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 109
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 137
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 79
4 Braun Walburga 8 123
5 Warlimont Peter 1 119
6 Grill Katharina 15 81
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 225
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 109
9 Neumaier Anton 6 93
10 Summer Christa 16 79
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 71
12 Graf Alina 21 77
13 Pschorr Martin 2 73
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 63
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 84
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 203
17 Kronner Stefan 13 63
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 66
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 254
20 Karell Elke 31 62
21 Grill Markus 47 63
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 83
23 Weindl Michael 48 69
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 68
25 Hierhager Anton 18 255
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 87
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 63
28 Auinger Manuela 17 80
29 Firlus Michael 38 70
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 75
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 60
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 64
33 Nolte Tino 56 64
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 89
35 Hahner Herbert 28 86
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 67
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 62
38 Thorma Edith 58 60
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 93
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 57
41 Kreilinger Max 19 63
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 57
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 65
44 Ebner Ira 61 60
45 Savci Bülent 60 58
46 Rehr Anna 64 61
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 68
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 61
49 Kugler Ernst 66 58
50 Flößer Natalie 70 61
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 61
52 Schindler Astrid 43 60
53 Prade Matthias 51 59
54 Martin Anette 34 79
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 65
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 77
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 62
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 66
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 55
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 56
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 76
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 77
63 Möller Uwe 67 58
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 112
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 114
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 89
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 61
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 51
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 63
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 51

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 228
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 229
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 94
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 76
5 Fincke Philipp 3 60
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 81
7 Ecker Timo 7 67
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 61
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 61
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 54
11 Petz Gudrun 22 64
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 66
13 Suhr Julian 21 52
14 Moschner Renate 40 54
15 Hartmann Jens 9 51
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 77
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 65
18 Wunder Barbara 46 62
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 56
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 55
21 Filser Thomas 38 49
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 46
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 50
24 Harms Thorsten 19 642
25 Völker Daniel 44 48
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 43
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 44
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 66
29 Hald Christoph 52 49
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 45
31 Hella Julien 32 44
32 Spettmann Maria 11 71
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 102
34 Völk Maria 16 107
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 44
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 54
37 Moschner Peter 60 43
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 120
39 Taysi Can 53 46
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 49
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 54
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 43
43 Dumat Julien 47 63
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 43
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 47
46 Taysi Alexander 64 52
47 Lechner Thomas 20 113
48 Fincke Theresa 26 51
49 Ruscher Maik 69 43
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 108
51 Peschel Markus 59 48
52 Skylnik Markus 25 99
53 Berthold Christian 67 50
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 43
55 Kurzen Nils 54 55
56 Müller Sandra 31 149
57 Schädlich Martin 70 45
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 61
59 Toader Eszter 68 42
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 42
61 Moll Johannes 66 44
62 Klinar Alesch 45 83
63 Amann Florian 56 42
64 Frey Martin 42 49
65 Phillipson Denise 57 80
66 Überall Tim 48 42
67 Elliesen Lars 62 48
68 Überall Rainer 63 43
69 Fincke Andreas 58 40
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 46

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 364
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 466
3 Lintl Maria 5 100
4 Fosso Samuel 6 81
5 Frankl Anton 4 176
6 Glaser Michael 13 43
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 137
8 Holike Florian 17 54
9 Hölzl Johann 7 74
10 Püschel Jessica 11 68
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 71
12 Popp Joseph 26 53
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 48
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 46
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 64
16 Cassens Sabine 32 44
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 41
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 49
19 Dobler Christian 12 64
20 Böhme Philomena 14 70
21 Münster Daniel 30 42
22 Romer Patrick 43 38
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 45
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 42
25 Bernack Franz 26 51
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 60
27 Schwind Monika 15 49
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 53
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 38
30 Tschernich Britta 54 39
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 37
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 85
33 Anders Gernot 45 60
34 Loibl Florian 36 132
35 Burzin Martin 34 53
36 Meßner Eduard 31 64
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 38
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 37
39 Stümmel Christa 56 40
40 Bauer Thomas 9 55
41 Sonner Josef 48 41
42 Ilberg Felix 42 41
43 Huber Daniel 29 49
44 Schindler Florian 52 35
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 36
46 Reinhart Lena 39 40
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 55
48 Bauer Heidi 25 70
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 43
50 Hartberger Renate 51 46
51 Glück Andreas 35 51
52 Struller Hildrun 41 42
53 Stock Roland 60 32
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 40
55 Buck Julia 62 37
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 50
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 42
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 39
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 38
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 31
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 69
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 40
63 Riesch Christoph 40 43
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 41
65 Riesch Monika 10 67
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 52
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 32
68 Barten Figen 69 31
69 Stock Andrea 68 33
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 28

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 144
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 178
3 Kern Angela 5 1.004
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 120
5 Pflügler Florian 2 165
6 Kirner Emilia 11 95
7 Beck Josef 13 89
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 91
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 841
10 Zangl Daniela 16 76
11 Hinge Anna 17 86
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 113
13 Wutz Manfred 15 103
14 Hobmair Monika 10 107
15 Kästl Jörg 4 96
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 75
17 Bergauer Felix 12 103
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 88
19 Hiereth Markus 19 87
20 Drothler Ute 32 78
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 74
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 107
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 104
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 84
25 Zacharias Werner 30 90
26 Reuß Ute 24 95
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 92
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 95
29 Fiegert Paul 24 89
30 Schröder Dirk 28 73
31 Wende Gunnar 45 80
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 80
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 78
34 Weller Christian 22 97
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 83
36 Diller Kurt 44 74
37 Düsberg Elke 39 72
38 Kästl Leonard 33 69
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 84
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 66
41 Mai Gerhard 31 83
42 Bauer Martin 36 74
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 78
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 71
45 Sailer Hubert 47 72
46 Babl Annabell 43 60
47 Bock Karl 29 65
48 Helfert Peter 58 66
49 Dersch Tina 49 67
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 62
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 73
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 71
53 Nissen Leon 54 57
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 57
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 71
56 Scheer Johanna 59 65
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 51
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 50
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 55
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 56
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 51
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 54
63 Marterer Sascha 70 53
64 Kufer Julian 55 54
65 Rickert Ludger 64 46
66 Rauch Herbert 53 88
67 Ponse Lisa 60 48
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 50
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 56
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 49

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 79
2 Fink Gisela 7 46
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 79
4 Carus Susanne 6 42
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 45
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 44
7 Koblischek Sven 18 41
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 45
9 Stamm Karla 21 45
10 Schönherr Maik 10 39
11 Held Christina 26 44
12 Rauch Manfred 14 41
13 van Lier Sabine 29 37
14 John Stefan 3 41
15 Capric Katharina 24 42
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 38
17 Plötz Carolin 30 45
18 Handel Benjamin 32 37
19 Hacker Christina 38 40
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 37
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 50
22 Deml Johannes 23 61
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 39
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 34
25 Richter Michael 25 37
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 37
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 34
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 37
29 Regineri Birgit 13 49
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 34
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 34
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 37
33 Held Irmgard 52 35
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 43
35 Gurr Andrea 28 38
36 Krönert Christoph 12 43
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 35
38 Rauch Werner 33 31
39 Waldhof Anja 35 36
40 Strobl Alexander 39 31
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 31
42 Gurr Thomas 43 35
43 Buchberger Martina 19 35
44 Capric Milos 55 34
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 36
46 Waldhof Christian 62 31
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 31
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 31
49 Maaf Ramin 57 30
50 Sterr Helmut 16 43
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 31
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 38
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 30
54 Groß Björn 49 31
55 Rose Tim 59 31
56 Eberhard Franz 64 30
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 30
58 Werner Jan 47 33
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 31
60 Pflaum Christof 55 35
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 40
62 Liebl Leander 53 30
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 32
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 38
65 Kunze Martin 61 32
66 Lehner Johannes 69 30
67 Ochmann Micha 65 42
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 30
69 Pallis Michalis 66 32
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 31

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei