Rudelzhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Rudelzhausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 45.632 40,5 %
GRÜNE 11.267 10,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 35.369 31,4 %
AfD 7.581 6,7 %
SPD 4.355 3,9 %
FDP 2.658 2,4 %
FSM 1.896 1,7 %
ÖDP 1.950 1,7 %
DIE LINKE 2.017 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.728 -
Wähler 1.869 68,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 58 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 112.725 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.248
2 Meinelt Anita 2 964
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 475
4 Hermann Monika 16 436
5 Senger Simon 7 2.715
6 Arzberger Monika 27 505
7 Hauner Martin 31 516
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.071
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 414
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 1.137
11 Stegmair Johann 14 494
12 Wild Gregor 18 1.059
13 Reents Harald 13 397
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 565
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.248
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 394
17 Reiter Martin 8 1.414
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 1.791
19 Knieler Tanja 34 354
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 1.076
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 354
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 403
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.269
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 365
25 Mayer Hans 25 357
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 396
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 374
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.359
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 1.559
30 Deliano Josef 11 972
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.075
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 395
33 Edfelder Damian 36 313
34 Braun Franz 19 512
35 Linz Karin 37 351
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 315
37 Schmid Georg 35 540
38 Staudt Markus 44 365
39 Kömpel Christine 56 303
40 Müller Franz 59 302
41 Költz Peter 50 309
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 702
43 Linseisen Martin 12 2.142
44 Warmuth Florian 51 313
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 294
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 2.358
47 Kortus Josef 38 298
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 298
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 275
50 John Marlies 64 281
51 Langwieser Frank 47 277
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 301
53 Wirl Walter 48 273
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 301
55 Guske Rita 53 263
56 Stadler Philipp 65 266
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 285
58 Behrendt Laura 54 256
59 Petz Josef 66 272
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 933
61 Nadler Christian 33 419
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 1.203
63 Krauß Heike 57 243
64 Schreiber Renate 58 286
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 222
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 267
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 209
68 Christen Isabel 70 227
69 Klose Marcus 60 233
70 Baur Stefan 45 1.474

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 213
2 Wäger Robert 7 180
3 Bönig Eva 2 241
4 Becher Johannes 1 225
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 175
6 Eckert Leon 13 153
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 164
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 262
9 Becher Alexandra 8 224
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 179
11 Brosch Sabina 12 154
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 141
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 160
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 151
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 150
16 Kuch Tobias 20 148
17 Günther Susanne 18 143
18 Buchberger Michael 27 150
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 148
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 160
21 Haußmann Lena 23 146
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 146
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 159
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 136
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 154
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 135
27 Kuch Verena 21 148
28 Schiferli Dick 50 140
29 List Susanna 46 141
30 Sen Selahattin 32 135
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 173
32 Sturm Georg 43 147
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 155
34 Kriebel Kai 51 134
35 Heim Margarete 35 137
36 Drobny Manfred 24 147
37 Bauer Irene 31 146
38 Kirsch Martin 52 126
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 130
40 Heitz Nico 42 141
41 Fischer Melanie 44 128
42 Plötz Thomas 58 122
43 Hannus Veronika 48 146
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 127
45 Mokry Julia 41 124
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 497
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 135
48 Bandle Frank 38 125
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 131
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 132
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 146
52 Heim Ralf 45 120
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 119
54 Becher Matthias 49 122
55 Ripperger Jana 53 124
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 120
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 114
58 Wagner Alfred 56 119
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 126
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 439
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 117
62 Kilian Michael 68 114
63 Metz Rita 62 124
64 Meidinger Christian 19 155
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 118
66 Seidel Holger 70 111
67 Obermeier Diana 57 123
68 Tischer Helmut 67 115
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 123
70 Prügl Johannes 40 554

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 991
2 Scharlach Maria 4 979
3 Schneider Rainer 12 298
4 Zierer Benno 1 717
5 Scholz Robert 10 310
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 349
7 Weller Robert 16 321
8 Sailer Hans 6 1.858
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 271
10 Vaas Martin 21 284
11 Geier Anton 19 376
12 Betz Gerhard 3 1.651
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 340
14 Priller Helmut 27 320
15 Krojer Georg 7 960
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 262
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 372
18 Karl Andreas 26 247
19 Henning Thomas 30 248
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 235
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 402
22 Penner Uwe 53 307
23 Dollinger Josef 9 352
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 250
25 Grundner Thomas 23 398
26 Popp Rupert 11 245
27 Heigl Marianne 14 784
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 847
29 Daniel Johann 35 236
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 265
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 1.012
32 Ecker Karl 5 2.352
33 Fischer Josef 33 223
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 2.475
35 Ebner Uli 44 220
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 1.325
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 572
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 231
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 217
40 Kühner Anton 39 785
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 221
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 265
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 223
44 Filipp Harald 48 310
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 218
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 1.377
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 1.920
48 Berger Dominik 61 209
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 220
50 Stöber Markus 47 245
51 Hammerl Markus 54 194
52 Reif Johann 42 210
53 Besner Richard 38 886
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 192
55 Ludwig Martin 63 205
56 Anders Hendrik 67 188
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 184
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 181
59 Völkl Georg 34 410
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 227
61 Beck Daniel 70 192
62 Leitner Markus 64 187
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 211
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 218
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 217
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 177
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 493
68 Mordstein Robert 68 207
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 179
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 316

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 474
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 377
3 Csonka Bianca 6 350
4 Huber Johannes 2 448
5 Szalontay Attila 10 331
6 Albuschat Michael 4 332
7 Paukner Richard 9 316
8 Heichler René 12 307
9 Hilz Melanie 5 337
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 311
11 Hilz Michael 8 322
12 Kuch Albert 7 319
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 298
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 299
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 298
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 196
17 Schober Brigitte 18 167
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 118
19 Paulus Bernd 21 111
20 Lumley Willem 28 91
21 Schober Raimund 19 151
22 Obermann Eric 22 98
23 Weiler Manfred 24 96
24 Buberl Harald 23 96
25 Körner Silke 25 92
26 Staber Michael 27 100
27 Mika Andrzej 35 85
28 Graack Christian 36 81
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 97
30 Egger Monika 34 85
31 Schlappa Roland 33 82
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 77
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 92
34 Koppe Clemens 31 78
35 Schumacher Henning 39 82
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 77
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 78
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 97
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 135

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 104
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 75
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 68
4 Braun Walburga 8 199
5 Warlimont Peter 1 82
6 Grill Katharina 15 67
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 52
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 43
9 Neumaier Anton 6 94
10 Summer Christa 16 49
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 46
12 Graf Alina 21 41
13 Pschorr Martin 2 111
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 50
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 41
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 42
17 Kronner Stefan 13 35
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 38
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 45
20 Karell Elke 31 576
21 Grill Markus 47 37
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 38
23 Weindl Michael 48 39
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 35
25 Hierhager Anton 18 30
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 42
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 190
28 Auinger Manuela 17 32
29 Firlus Michael 38 38
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 35
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 29
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 30
33 Nolte Tino 56 36
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 53
35 Hahner Herbert 28 43
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 31
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 238
38 Thorma Edith 58 41
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 73
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 27
41 Kreilinger Max 19 35
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 30
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 34
44 Ebner Ira 61 31
45 Savci Bülent 60 27
46 Rehr Anna 64 34
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 38
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 30
49 Kugler Ernst 66 24
50 Flößer Natalie 70 26
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 24
52 Schindler Astrid 43 329
53 Prade Matthias 51 235
54 Martin Anette 34 28
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 27
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 23
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 27
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 54
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 28
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 22
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 26
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 33
63 Möller Uwe 67 24
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 22
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 24
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 22
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 34
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 27
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 32
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 30

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 71
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 45
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 47
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 34
5 Fincke Philipp 3 35
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 35
7 Ecker Timo 7 28
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 83
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 32
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 28
11 Petz Gudrun 22 35
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 31
13 Suhr Julian 21 69
14 Moschner Renate 40 33
15 Hartmann Jens 9 266
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 49
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 26
18 Wunder Barbara 46 30
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 61
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 31
21 Filser Thomas 38 30
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 32
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 37
24 Harms Thorsten 19 27
25 Völker Daniel 44 29
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 28
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 32
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 46
29 Hald Christoph 52 35
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 32
31 Hella Julien 32 28
32 Spettmann Maria 11 66
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 30
34 Völk Maria 16 33
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 35
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 156
37 Moschner Peter 60 33
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 35
39 Taysi Can 53 31
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 27
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 38
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 30
43 Dumat Julien 47 28
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 27
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 29
46 Taysi Alexander 64 27
47 Lechner Thomas 20 31
48 Fincke Theresa 26 33
49 Ruscher Maik 69 27
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 33
51 Peschel Markus 59 30
52 Skylnik Markus 25 23
53 Berthold Christian 67 29
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 22
55 Kurzen Nils 54 28
56 Müller Sandra 31 27
57 Schädlich Martin 70 25
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 24
59 Toader Eszter 68 21
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 25
61 Moll Johannes 66 23
62 Klinar Alesch 45 24
63 Amann Florian 56 23
64 Frey Martin 42 35
65 Phillipson Denise 57 21
66 Überall Tim 48 24
67 Elliesen Lars 62 20
68 Überall Rainer 63 23
69 Fincke Andreas 58 18
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 19

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 170
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 150
3 Lintl Maria 5 33
4 Fosso Samuel 6 43
5 Frankl Anton 4 57
6 Glaser Michael 13 25
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 51
8 Holike Florian 17 25
9 Hölzl Johann 7 24
10 Püschel Jessica 11 45
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 19
12 Popp Joseph 26 35
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 18
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 20
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 19
16 Cassens Sabine 32 23
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 22
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 18
19 Dobler Christian 12 19
20 Böhme Philomena 14 33
21 Münster Daniel 30 22
22 Romer Patrick 43 17
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 18
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 21
25 Bernack Franz 26 23
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 21
27 Schwind Monika 15 23
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 21
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 17
30 Tschernich Britta 54 20
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 16
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 35
33 Anders Gernot 45 26
34 Loibl Florian 36 16
35 Burzin Martin 34 25
36 Meßner Eduard 31 24
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 17
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 16
39 Stümmel Christa 56 17
40 Bauer Thomas 9 39
41 Sonner Josef 48 18
42 Ilberg Felix 42 17
43 Huber Daniel 29 22
44 Schindler Florian 52 15
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 15
46 Reinhart Lena 39 20
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 20
48 Bauer Heidi 25 27
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 15
50 Hartberger Renate 51 22
51 Glück Andreas 35 18
52 Struller Hildrun 41 21
53 Stock Roland 60 21
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 19
55 Buck Julia 62 15
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 23
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 19
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 21
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 18
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 17
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 22
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 26
63 Riesch Christoph 40 25
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 18
65 Riesch Monika 10 35
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 39
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 17
68 Barten Figen 69 15
69 Stock Andrea 68 18
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 75
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 57
3 Kern Angela 5 40
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 48
5 Pflügler Florian 2 31
6 Kirner Emilia 11 37
7 Beck Josef 13 28
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 22
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 30
10 Zangl Daniela 16 31
11 Hinge Anna 17 19
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 30
13 Wutz Manfred 15 23
14 Hobmair Monika 10 36
15 Kästl Jörg 4 30
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 18
17 Bergauer Felix 12 22
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 185
19 Hiereth Markus 19 20
20 Drothler Ute 32 18
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 26
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 42
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 20
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 26
25 Zacharias Werner 30 22
26 Reuß Ute 24 60
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 32
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 27
29 Fiegert Paul 24 46
30 Schröder Dirk 28 20
31 Wende Gunnar 45 24
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 27
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 18
34 Weller Christian 22 26
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 26
36 Diller Kurt 44 27
37 Düsberg Elke 39 24
38 Kästl Leonard 33 21
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 27
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 18
41 Mai Gerhard 31 34
42 Bauer Martin 36 23
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 20
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 15
45 Sailer Hubert 47 15
46 Babl Annabell 43 20
47 Bock Karl 29 15
48 Helfert Peter 58 18
49 Dersch Tina 49 25
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 15
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 27
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 15
53 Nissen Leon 54 15
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 20
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 29
56 Scheer Johanna 59 19
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 21
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 15
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 14
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 16
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 17
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 19
63 Marterer Sascha 70 17
64 Kufer Julian 55 14
65 Rickert Ludger 64 16
66 Rauch Herbert 53 16
67 Ponse Lisa 60 29
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 26
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 34
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 12

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 50
2 Fink Gisela 7 32
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 65
4 Carus Susanne 6 32
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 37
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 25
7 Koblischek Sven 18 28
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 29
9 Stamm Karla 21 30
10 Schönherr Maik 10 64
11 Held Christina 26 30
12 Rauch Manfred 14 21
13 van Lier Sabine 29 28
14 John Stefan 3 27
15 Capric Katharina 24 22
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 24
17 Plötz Carolin 30 23
18 Handel Benjamin 32 23
19 Hacker Christina 38 27
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 25
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 64
22 Deml Johannes 23 22
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 22
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 23
25 Richter Michael 25 25
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 30
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 21
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 31
29 Regineri Birgit 13 42
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 21
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 26
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 21
33 Held Irmgard 52 27
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 33
35 Gurr Andrea 28 29
36 Krönert Christoph 12 99
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 26
38 Rauch Werner 33 24
39 Waldhof Anja 35 34
40 Strobl Alexander 39 24
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 21
42 Gurr Thomas 43 27
43 Buchberger Martina 19 27
44 Capric Milos 55 24
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 26
46 Waldhof Christian 62 20
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 47
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 21
49 Maaf Ramin 57 22
50 Sterr Helmut 16 36
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 24
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 26
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 26
54 Groß Björn 49 21
55 Rose Tim 59 22
56 Eberhard Franz 64 23
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 25
58 Werner Jan 47 20
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 22
60 Pflaum Christof 55 20
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 24
62 Liebl Leander 53 25
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 22
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 21
65 Kunze Martin 61 21
66 Lehner Johannes 69 22
67 Ochmann Micha 65 23
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 24
69 Pallis Michalis 66 21
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 28

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei