Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Au i.d.Hallertau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 55.735 32,2 %
GRÜNE 23.808 13,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 61.160 35,3 %
AfD 12.381 7,1 %
SPD 7.235 4,2 %
FDP 3.898 2,3 %
FSM 3.822 2,2 %
ÖDP 2.764 1,6 %
DIE LINKE 2.428 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.909 -
Wähler 3.044 62,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 94 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 173.231 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 1.195
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.036
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 513
4 Hermann Monika 16 486
5 Senger Simon 7 2.857
6 Arzberger Monika 27 527
7 Hauner Martin 31 492
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 1.301
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 430
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 1.266
11 Stegmair Johann 14 473
12 Wild Gregor 18 858
13 Reents Harald 13 394
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 583
15 Sixt Birgit 23 1.368
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 396
17 Reiter Martin 8 1.815
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 3.060
19 Knieler Tanja 34 357
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 840
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 430
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 390
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.452
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 453
25 Mayer Hans 25 389
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 413
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 448
28 Mayer Franz 22 1.556
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 3.322
30 Deliano Josef 11 841
31 Klier Rainer 29 1.782
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 405
33 Edfelder Damian 36 351
34 Braun Franz 19 546
35 Linz Karin 37 348
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 324
37 Schmid Georg 35 554
38 Staudt Markus 44 437
39 Kömpel Christine 56 319
40 Müller Franz 59 337
41 Költz Peter 50 329
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 1.250
43 Linseisen Martin 12 3.912
44 Warmuth Florian 51 341
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 319
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 2.387
47 Kortus Josef 38 341
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 314
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 310
50 John Marlies 64 311
51 Langwieser Frank 47 312
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 336
53 Wirl Walter 48 285
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 362
55 Guske Rita 53 290
56 Stadler Philipp 65 303
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 355
58 Behrendt Laura 54 277
59 Petz Josef 66 326
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 1.127
61 Nadler Christian 33 432
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 1.176
63 Krauß Heike 57 284
64 Schreiber Renate 58 289
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 264
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 300
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 251
68 Christen Isabel 70 262
69 Klose Marcus 60 283
70 Baur Stefan 45 3.063

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 462
2 Wäger Robert 7 405
3 Bönig Eva 2 480
4 Becher Johannes 1 556
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 356
6 Eckert Leon 13 282
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 311
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 496
9 Becher Alexandra 8 397
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 416
11 Brosch Sabina 12 293
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 338
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 311
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 311
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 271
16 Kuch Tobias 20 278
17 Günther Susanne 18 284
18 Buchberger Michael 27 285
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 276
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 300
21 Haußmann Lena 23 277
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 255
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 320
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 242
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 290
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 284
27 Kuch Verena 21 273
28 Schiferli Dick 50 282
29 List Susanna 46 261
30 Sen Selahattin 32 248
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 326
32 Sturm Georg 43 268
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 292
34 Kriebel Kai 51 258
35 Heim Margarete 35 244
36 Drobny Manfred 24 284
37 Bauer Irene 31 267
38 Kirsch Martin 52 239
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 236
40 Heitz Nico 42 281
41 Fischer Melanie 44 245
42 Plötz Thomas 58 235
43 Hannus Veronika 48 271
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 251
45 Mokry Julia 41 226
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 1.274
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 258
48 Bandle Frank 38 238
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 258
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 267
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 274
52 Heim Ralf 45 240
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 241
54 Becher Matthias 49 237
55 Ripperger Jana 53 246
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 238
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 230
58 Wagner Alfred 56 228
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 266
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 1.424
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 231
62 Kilian Michael 68 227
63 Metz Rita 62 261
64 Meidinger Christian 19 299
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 224
66 Seidel Holger 70 222
67 Obermeier Diana 57 247
68 Tischer Helmut 67 223
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 244
70 Prügl Johannes 40 1.948

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 1.679
2 Scharlach Maria 4 1.134
3 Schneider Rainer 12 514
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.180
5 Scholz Robert 10 531
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 553
7 Weller Robert 16 605
8 Sailer Hans 6 4.466
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 445
10 Vaas Martin 21 464
11 Geier Anton 19 602
12 Betz Gerhard 3 3.058
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 710
14 Priller Helmut 27 599
15 Krojer Georg 7 1.022
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 456
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 603
18 Karl Andreas 26 420
19 Henning Thomas 30 426
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 396
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 687
22 Penner Uwe 53 434
23 Dollinger Josef 9 507
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 392
25 Grundner Thomas 23 519
26 Popp Rupert 11 495
27 Heigl Marianne 14 1.129
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 1.765
29 Daniel Johann 35 458
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 429
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 1.106
32 Ecker Karl 5 4.324
33 Fischer Josef 33 368
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 3.225
35 Ebner Uli 44 368
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 3.385
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 999
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 369
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 359
40 Kühner Anton 39 1.275
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 379
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 391
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 386
44 Filipp Harald 48 394
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 415
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 3.623
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 1.928
48 Berger Dominik 61 387
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 378
50 Stöber Markus 47 362
51 Hammerl Markus 54 352
52 Reif Johann 42 354
53 Besner Richard 38 2.778
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 320
55 Ludwig Martin 63 337
56 Anders Hendrik 67 330
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 331
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 311
59 Völkl Georg 34 691
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 417
61 Beck Daniel 70 332
62 Leitner Markus 64 324
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 329
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 350
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 361
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 301
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 800
68 Mordstein Robert 68 333
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 287
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 423

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 752
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 571
3 Csonka Bianca 6 553
4 Huber Johannes 2 745
5 Szalontay Attila 10 517
6 Albuschat Michael 4 570
7 Paukner Richard 9 535
8 Heichler René 12 493
9 Hilz Melanie 5 546
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 478
11 Hilz Michael 8 529
12 Kuch Albert 7 549
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 481
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 474
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 484
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 319
17 Schober Brigitte 18 259
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 191
19 Paulus Bernd 21 167
20 Lumley Willem 28 166
21 Schober Raimund 19 225
22 Obermann Eric 22 150
23 Weiler Manfred 24 157
24 Buberl Harald 23 157
25 Körner Silke 25 159
26 Staber Michael 27 173
27 Mika Andrzej 35 143
28 Graack Christian 36 138
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 158
30 Egger Monika 34 142
31 Schlappa Roland 33 153
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 144
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 151
34 Koppe Clemens 31 141
35 Schumacher Henning 39 143
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 147
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 152
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 144
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 225

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 156
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 106
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 120
4 Braun Walburga 8 359
5 Warlimont Peter 1 168
6 Grill Katharina 15 98
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 71
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 59
9 Neumaier Anton 6 151
10 Summer Christa 16 66
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 74
12 Graf Alina 21 50
13 Pschorr Martin 2 128
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 70
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 60
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 54
17 Kronner Stefan 13 54
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 63
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 74
20 Karell Elke 31 371
21 Grill Markus 47 56
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 56
23 Weindl Michael 48 53
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 54
25 Hierhager Anton 18 61
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 82
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 275
28 Auinger Manuela 17 54
29 Firlus Michael 38 57
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 50
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 43
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 40
33 Nolte Tino 56 45
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 73
35 Hahner Herbert 28 46
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 46
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 905
38 Thorma Edith 58 69
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 85
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 40
41 Kreilinger Max 19 59
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 50
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 63
44 Ebner Ira 61 52
45 Savci Bülent 60 41
46 Rehr Anna 64 58
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 65
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 43
49 Kugler Ernst 66 42
50 Flößer Natalie 70 43
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 37
52 Schindler Astrid 43 756
53 Prade Matthias 51 594
54 Martin Anette 34 42
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 40
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 51
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 50
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 83
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 48
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 36
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 38
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 54
63 Möller Uwe 67 36
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 35
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 40
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 43
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 49
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 44
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 58
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 43

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 159
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 60
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 92
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 62
5 Fincke Philipp 3 53
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 57
7 Ecker Timo 7 49
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 92
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 36
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 40
11 Petz Gudrun 22 37
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 36
13 Suhr Julian 21 142
14 Moschner Renate 40 43
15 Hartmann Jens 9 809
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 48
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 34
18 Wunder Barbara 46 43
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 91
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 35
21 Filser Thomas 38 36
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 38
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 28
24 Harms Thorsten 19 27
25 Völker Daniel 44 32
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 29
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 31
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 67
29 Hald Christoph 52 33
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 32
31 Hella Julien 32 32
32 Spettmann Maria 11 49
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 26
34 Völk Maria 16 38
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 40
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 264
37 Moschner Peter 60 27
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 28
39 Taysi Can 53 29
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 27
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 32
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 29
43 Dumat Julien 47 33
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 28
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 32
46 Taysi Alexander 64 31
47 Lechner Thomas 20 26
48 Fincke Theresa 26 39
49 Ruscher Maik 69 29
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 35
51 Peschel Markus 59 33
52 Skylnik Markus 25 37
53 Berthold Christian 67 31
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 30
55 Kurzen Nils 54 34
56 Müller Sandra 31 33
57 Schädlich Martin 70 31
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 31
59 Toader Eszter 68 30
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 31
61 Moll Johannes 66 34
62 Klinar Alesch 45 28
63 Amann Florian 56 32
64 Frey Martin 42 38
65 Phillipson Denise 57 27
66 Überall Tim 48 39
67 Elliesen Lars 62 30
68 Überall Rainer 63 38
69 Fincke Andreas 58 28
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 38

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 312
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 449
3 Lintl Maria 5 88
4 Fosso Samuel 6 88
5 Frankl Anton 4 158
6 Glaser Michael 13 60
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 246
8 Holike Florian 17 46
9 Hölzl Johann 7 56
10 Püschel Jessica 11 132
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 54
12 Popp Joseph 26 38
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 41
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 35
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 46
16 Cassens Sabine 32 29
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 31
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 26
19 Dobler Christian 12 44
20 Böhme Philomena 14 45
21 Münster Daniel 30 59
22 Romer Patrick 43 23
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 23
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 31
25 Bernack Franz 26 26
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 31
27 Schwind Monika 15 34
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 30
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 23
30 Tschernich Britta 54 25
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 22
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 67
33 Anders Gernot 45 36
34 Loibl Florian 36 29
35 Burzin Martin 34 30
36 Meßner Eduard 31 55
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 42
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 23
39 Stümmel Christa 56 24
40 Bauer Thomas 9 77
41 Sonner Josef 48 30
42 Ilberg Felix 42 21
43 Huber Daniel 29 29
44 Schindler Florian 52 22
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 21
46 Reinhart Lena 39 35
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 38
48 Bauer Heidi 25 54
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 33
50 Hartberger Renate 51 43
51 Glück Andreas 35 27
52 Struller Hildrun 41 30
53 Stock Roland 60 33
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 24
55 Buck Julia 62 24
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 45
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 36
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 54
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 36
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 29
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 53
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 39
63 Riesch Christoph 40 36
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 28
65 Riesch Monika 10 51
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 53
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 53
68 Barten Figen 69 48
69 Stock Andrea 68 34
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 29

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 117
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 97
3 Kern Angela 5 39
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 61
5 Pflügler Florian 2 42
6 Kirner Emilia 11 55
7 Beck Josef 13 33
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 30
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 54
10 Zangl Daniela 16 37
11 Hinge Anna 17 31
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 37
13 Wutz Manfred 15 27
14 Hobmair Monika 10 53
15 Kästl Jörg 4 43
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 28
17 Bergauer Felix 12 26
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 437
19 Hiereth Markus 19 25
20 Drothler Ute 32 20
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 54
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 25
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 20
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 22
25 Zacharias Werner 30 36
26 Reuß Ute 24 56
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 39
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 26
29 Fiegert Paul 24 33
30 Schröder Dirk 28 23
31 Wende Gunnar 45 35
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 32
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 21
34 Weller Christian 22 41
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 24
36 Diller Kurt 44 26
37 Düsberg Elke 39 19
38 Kästl Leonard 33 35
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 39
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 25
41 Mai Gerhard 31 39
42 Bauer Martin 36 31
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 31
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 19
45 Sailer Hubert 47 60
46 Babl Annabell 43 41
47 Bock Karl 29 28
48 Helfert Peter 58 19
49 Dersch Tina 49 24
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 30
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 33
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 29
53 Nissen Leon 54 24
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 21
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 29
56 Scheer Johanna 59 19
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 30
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 21
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 22
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 23
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 22
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 23
63 Marterer Sascha 70 24
64 Kufer Julian 55 33
65 Rickert Ludger 64 20
66 Rauch Herbert 53 42
67 Ponse Lisa 60 33
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 17
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 37
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 17

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 71
2 Fink Gisela 7 46
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 89
4 Carus Susanne 6 36
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 44
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 36
7 Koblischek Sven 18 29
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 47
9 Stamm Karla 21 37
10 Schönherr Maik 10 84
11 Held Christina 26 32
12 Rauch Manfred 14 29
13 van Lier Sabine 29 29
14 John Stefan 3 31
15 Capric Katharina 24 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 28
17 Plötz Carolin 30 32
18 Handel Benjamin 32 32
19 Hacker Christina 38 25
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 31
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 96
22 Deml Johannes 23 36
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 26
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 29
25 Richter Michael 25 32
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 23
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 27
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 26
29 Regineri Birgit 13 60
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 27
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 34
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 22
33 Held Irmgard 52 25
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 42
35 Gurr Andrea 28 39
36 Krönert Christoph 12 112
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 24
38 Rauch Werner 33 24
39 Waldhof Anja 35 32
40 Strobl Alexander 39 22
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 24
42 Gurr Thomas 43 30
43 Buchberger Martina 19 42
44 Capric Milos 55 26
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 25
46 Waldhof Christian 62 23
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 107
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 23
49 Maaf Ramin 57 27
50 Sterr Helmut 16 41
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 22
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 31
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 23
54 Groß Björn 49 22
55 Rose Tim 59 22
56 Eberhard Franz 64 24
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 31
58 Werner Jan 47 32
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 25
60 Pflaum Christof 55 21
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 29
62 Liebl Leander 53 23
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 20
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 27
65 Kunze Martin 61 23
66 Lehner Johannes 69 24
67 Ochmann Micha 65 21
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 24
69 Pallis Michalis 66 20
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 22

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei