Allershausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Allershausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 15:37:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 52.050 35,0 %
GRÜNE 21.308 14,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 40.485 27,2 %
AfD 6.166 4,1 %
SPD 8.843 6,0 %
FDP 6.594 4,4 %
FSM 6.128 4,1 %
ÖDP 4.484 3,0 %
DIE LINKE 2.529 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.490 -
Wähler 2.524 56,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 74 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 148.587 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1 3.432
2 Meinelt Anita 2 1.034
3 Iyibas Ozan 6 879
4 Hermann Monika 16 1.162
5 Senger Simon 7 664
6 Arzberger Monika 27 708
7 Hauner Martin 31 709
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 5 678
9 Schindlmayr Simon 30 667
10 Dr. Herrmann Florian 3 1.219
11 Stegmair Johann 14 2.043
12 Wild Gregor 18 582
13 Reents Harald 13 665
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 10 1.989
15 Sixt Birgit 23 593
16 Mieskes Jürgen 40 644
17 Reiter Martin 8 650
18 Hellerbrand Martin 17 578
19 Knieler Tanja 34 551
20 Weinzierl Konrad 9 776
21 Rehm Kerstin 24 827
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 15 554
23 Irlstorfer Erich 4 1.125
24 Adldinger Andreas 21 1.669
25 Mayer Hans 25 616
26 Flexeder Benedikt 39 560
27 Riemensberger Josef 26 738
28 Mayer Franz 22 548
29 Heindl Hildegard 28 529
30 Deliano Josef 11 673
31 Klier Rainer 29 519
32 Heinz Rudolf 20 529
33 Edfelder Damian 36 496
34 Braun Franz 19 1.617
35 Linz Karin 37 496
36 Partsch Gabriele 41 490
37 Schmid Georg 35 691
38 Staudt Markus 44 563
39 Kömpel Christine 56 515
40 Müller Franz 59 704
41 Költz Peter 50 455
42 Kaindl Andreas 43 460
43 Linseisen Martin 12 530
44 Warmuth Florian 51 473
45 Schelzel Lisa 63 479
46 Schickaneder Konrad 32 484
47 Kortus Josef 38 2.366
48 Dr. oec. troph. Fremann Dorothee 62 454
49 Bergmann Christopher 67 428
50 John Marlies 64 420
51 Langwieser Frank 47 429
52 Dr. Ziegler Elmar 55 425
53 Wirl Walter 48 411
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 52 769
55 Guske Rita 53 406
56 Stadler Philipp 65 806
57 Falkner Maximilian 61 444
58 Behrendt Laura 54 402
59 Petz Josef 66 429
60 Steinhart Tobias 46 398
61 Nadler Christian 33 590
62 Selmayer Andreas 42 391
63 Krauß Heike 57 395
64 Schreiber Renate 58 601
65 Poruba Magdalena 68 387
66 Edfelder Silvia 49 409
67 Eckstein Lennart 69 337
68 Christen Isabel 70 361
69 Klose Marcus 60 2.090
70 Baur Stefan 45 339

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 3 550
2 Wäger Robert 7 428
3 Bönig Eva 2 701
4 Becher Johannes 1 493
5 Bayraktar Joana 10 393
6 Eckert Leon 13 328
7 Juranowitsch Verena 15 349
8 Wollschläger Toni 4 542
9 Becher Alexandra 8 451
10 Dr. rer. nat. Stanglmaier Michael 5 375
11 Brosch Sabina 12 327
12 Dr. Breu Maximilian 22 300
13 Lebich Siglinde 16 345
14 Heilmeier Franz 6 394
15 Dreikorn Christine 29 290
16 Kuch Tobias 20 291
17 Günther Susanne 18 363
18 Buchberger Michael 27 299
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 34 304
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 17 333
21 Haußmann Lena 23 320
22 Habermeyer Werner 36 271
23 Mayerhanser Judith 14 393
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 28 259
25 Dr. Gaßner Manuela 33 312
26 Würschinger Ernst 30 290
27 Kuch Verena 21 296
28 Schiferli Dick 50 251
29 List Susanna 46 270
30 Sen Selahattin 32 248
31 Altenbeck Evelin 11 354
32 Sturm Georg 43 485
33 Dr. Margraf Christine 26 302
34 Kriebel Kai 51 425
35 Heim Margarete 35 258
36 Drobny Manfred 24 295
37 Bauer Irene 31 264
38 Kirsch Martin 52 325
39 Loewenthal Andrea 60 259
40 Heitz Nico 42 266
41 Fischer Melanie 44 261
42 Plötz Thomas 58 236
43 Hannus Veronika 48 282
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 61 240
45 Mokry Julia 41 248
46 Schönegge Erhard 9 383
47 Ripper Sylvia 37 262
48 Bandle Frank 38 242
49 Gebhard Alexandra 39 247
50 Spitzenberger Franz 47 265
51 Dr. med. Becher Julia 25 283
52 Heim Ralf 45 240
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 63 229
54 Becher Matthias 49 226
55 Ripperger Jana 53 237
56 Dr. Obermeier Michael 59 222
57 Brandenberg Silke 64 211
58 Wagner Alfred 56 215
59 Dr. med. Plötz Stefanie 54 250
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 55 206
61 Körbl Brigitte 65 212
62 Kilian Michael 68 200
63 Metz Rita 62 228
64 Meidinger Christian 19 356
65 Hauke Brigitte 69 217
66 Seidel Holger 70 196
67 Obermeier Diana 57 243
68 Tischer Helmut 67 199
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 65 218
70 Prügl Johannes 40 255

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 2 998
2 Scharlach Maria 4 602
3 Schneider Rainer 12 635
4 Zierer Benno 1 1.314
5 Scholz Robert 10 1.733
6 Kieninger Ludwig 17 434
7 Weller Robert 16 647
8 Sailer Hans 6 484
9 Pflügler Stephanie 20 500
10 Vaas Martin 21 2.771
11 Geier Anton 19 555
12 Betz Gerhard 3 488
13 Dr. med. Pause Heino 15 683
14 Priller Helmut 27 489
15 Krojer Georg 7 408
16 Hammerl Hermann 18 1.720
17 Hoyer Susanne 8 553
18 Karl Andreas 26 1.030
19 Henning Thomas 30 388
20 Dallinger Otmar 32 408
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 29 613
22 Penner Uwe 53 356
23 Dollinger Josef 9 366
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 41 360
25 Grundner Thomas 23 378
26 Popp Rupert 11 2.923
27 Heigl Marianne 14 638
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 24 455
29 Daniel Johann 35 1.521
30 Dr. Aichinger Christopher 25 437
31 Hobmaier Michael 13 434
32 Ecker Karl 5 510
33 Fischer Josef 33 345
34 Krumbucher Michael 22 354
35 Ebner Uli 44 346
36 Sebald Beatrix 31 357
37 Ferdinand Florian 46 321
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 45 321
39 Huber Wolfgang 43 363
40 Kühner Anton 39 333
41 Schlenker Oliver 51 360
42 Dr. Heckel Maximilian 55 336
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 50 847
44 Filipp Harald 48 314
45 Wildgruber Helmut 49 772
46 Grünberger Stefan 28 311
47 Anneser Siegfried 36 305
48 Berger Dominik 61 346
49 Oberprieler Edgar 40 374
50 Stöber Markus 47 317
51 Hammerl Markus 54 881
52 Reif Johann 42 297
53 Besner Richard 38 300
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 60 285
55 Ludwig Martin 63 319
56 Anders Hendrik 67 298
57 Gürtner Christoph 62 297
58 Stüwe Thomas 66 281
59 Völkl Georg 34 453
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 52 395
61 Beck Daniel 70 279
62 Leitner Markus 64 297
63 Dr. Seghutera Dagmar 65 285
64 Hiergeist Johanna 58 353
65 Dr. Götz Rudolf 57 334
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 69 266
67 Mörwald Alexander 59 370
68 Mordstein Robert 68 310
69 Kieslinger Sonja 56 984
70 Neumüller Bernhard 37 348

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 1 427
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 3 275
3 Csonka Bianca 6 264
4 Huber Johannes 2 364
5 Szalontay Attila 10 266
6 Albuschat Michael 4 252
7 Paukner Richard 9 264
8 Heichler René 12 262
9 Hilz Melanie 5 250
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 11 250
11 Hilz Michael 8 247
12 Kuch Albert 7 351
13 Hechenberger Christian 14 271
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 13 281
15 Silpert Ladislav 15 221
16 Obermann Maximilian 16 152
17 Schober Brigitte 18 79
18 Schreiber Tobias 20 89
19 Paulus Bernd 21 94
20 Lumley Willem 28 75
21 Schober Raimund 19 76
22 Obermann Eric 22 81
23 Weiler Manfred 24 76
24 Buberl Harald 23 71
25 Körner Silke 25 76
26 Staber Michael 27 76
27 Mika Andrzej 35 68
28 Graack Christian 36 67
29 Ferenc Rainer 25 73
30 Egger Monika 34 76
31 Schlappa Roland 33 71
32 Uhlig Roberto 37 73
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 29 85
34 Koppe Clemens 31 67
35 Schumacher Henning 39 70
36 Neuling Hartmut 38 73
37 Hobmeier Stefan 32 90
38 Ippisch Alexander 30 65
39 Wächtler Dirk 17 98

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 5 193
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 3 162
3 Mehltretter Andreas 7 168
4 Braun Walburga 8 199
5 Warlimont Peter 1 239
6 Grill Katharina 15 129
7 Thaler Sebastian 4 199
8 Malenke Stefanie 9 94
9 Neumaier Anton 6 112
10 Summer Christa 16 83
11 Weizenegger Victor 10 93
12 Graf Alina 21 86
13 Pschorr Martin 2 84
14 Zehetbauer Lena 12 71
15 Heumann Maximilian 14 82
16 Wilde Gabriele 27 317
17 Kronner Stefan 13 67
18 Degelmann Teresa 37 76
19 Lerchl Sepp 11 1.424
20 Karell Elke 31 59
21 Grill Markus 47 80
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 30 80
23 Weindl Michael 48 93
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 23 66
25 Hierhager Anton 18 569
26 Weinzierl Julia 26 137
27 Kurkowiak Markus 25 59
28 Auinger Manuela 17 68
29 Firlus Michael 38 258
30 Tiryaki Nigar 44 55
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 50 58
32 Saulewicz Elke 55 58
33 Nolte Tino 56 68
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 20 98
35 Hahner Herbert 28 98
36 Schablitzki Ursula 35 62
37 Lilienthal Günter 36 54
38 Thorma Edith 58 64
39 Eisenmann Paul 22 144
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 29 54
41 Kreilinger Max 19 66
42 Böhmert Kristin 42 55
43 Gmeiner Norbert 32 81
44 Ebner Ira 61 53
45 Savci Bülent 60 53
46 Rehr Anna 64 61
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 53 87
48 Weinzierl Christa 57 68
49 Kugler Ernst 66 54
50 Flößer Natalie 70 53
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 65 63
52 Schindler Astrid 43 47
53 Prade Matthias 51 66
54 Martin Anette 34 52
55 Seiffert Carsten 40 59
56 Dr. Schmidtchen Sybille 39 61
57 Albrecht Jörg 61 46
58 Altmann Eleanore 45 89
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 41 47
60 Kappen Margaretha 59 48
61 Schablitzki Lukas 49 53
62 Dannhauser Andrea 46 70
63 Möller Uwe 67 43
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 68 146
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 63 184
66 Klenke Thorsten 54 801
67 Marschoun Christoph 33 48
68 Kappen Reinhard 69 38
69 Beubl Gerhard 24 47
70 Marcus Gunnar 52 44

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 1 1.123
2 Hartmann Susanne 2 388
3 Dr. Alberti Martin 5 123
4 Dr. phil. Hirschmann Irena 8 97
5 Fincke Philipp 3 73
6 Rudolph Theresa 15 107
7 Ecker Timo 7 81
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 4 79
9 Dr. Heckelbacher Burkard 35 58
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 18 61
11 Petz Gudrun 22 65
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 6 66
13 Suhr Julian 21 55
14 Moschner Renate 40 65
15 Hartmann Jens 9 50
16 Hopfensperger Karin 12 72
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 14 57
18 Wunder Barbara 46 58
19 Cziasto Andreas 29 51
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 39 60
21 Filser Thomas 38 50
22 Avonda Jonathan 33 76
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 37 85
24 Harms Thorsten 19 94
25 Völker Daniel 44 50
26 Spettmann Matthias 30 71
27 Wächter Gerhard 23 50
28 Kiepe Niclas 10 219
29 Hald Christoph 52 45
30 Bierbaum Andreas 50 49
31 Hella Julien 32 55
32 Spettmann Maria 11 75
33 Pham Nicolaus 34 127
34 Völk Maria 16 538
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 51 47
36 Dr. Fromme Tobias 13 47
37 Moschner Peter 60 48
38 Hartmann Siegfried 24 129
39 Taysi Can 53 56
40 Gamilla Eriberto 17 46
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 36 59
42 Einödshofer Karl 49 44
43 Dumat Julien 47 56
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 61 42
45 Dr. Manke Berthold 28 39
46 Taysi Alexander 64 46
47 Lechner Thomas 20 172
48 Fincke Theresa 26 51
49 Ruscher Maik 69 40
50 Holmhey Sabine 27 121
51 Peschel Markus 59 54
52 Skylnik Markus 25 159
53 Berthold Christian 67 39
54 Schynowski Stephan 43 43
55 Kurzen Nils 54 66
56 Müller Sandra 31 133
57 Schädlich Martin 70 35
58 Burkhardt Uwe 41 90
59 Toader Eszter 68 36
60 Dießelmann Paul 65 36
61 Moll Johannes 66 44
62 Klinar Alesch 45 82
63 Amann Florian 56 39
64 Frey Martin 42 40
65 Phillipson Denise 57 67
66 Überall Tim 48 47
67 Elliesen Lars 62 35
68 Überall Rainer 63 40
69 Fincke Andreas 58 35
70 Dr. Barschdorf Jens 55 58

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 2 482
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 1 842
3 Lintl Maria 5 150
4 Fosso Samuel 6 118
5 Frankl Anton 4 192
6 Glaser Michael 13 67
7 Dr. med. von Schilling Christoph 3 324
8 Holike Florian 17 62
9 Hölzl Johann 7 100
10 Püschel Jessica 11 142
11 Fiedler Reinhard 8 92
12 Popp Joseph 26 61
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 23 56
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 20 54
15 Haimann Rodolphe 24 79
16 Cassens Sabine 32 54
17 Engelhardt Beate 37 59
18 Stockheim Katrin 20 49
19 Dobler Christian 12 117
20 Böhme Philomena 14 106
21 Münster Daniel 30 57
22 Romer Patrick 43 49
23 Janjic Aleksandar 33 54
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 37 51
25 Bernack Franz 26 69
26 Schindler Ricarda 22 64
27 Schwind Monika 15 68
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 28 64
29 Reinhart Lukas 46 51
30 Tschernich Britta 54 45
31 Dr.-Ing. Reinhart Jürgen 55 53
32 Dr. med. Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 19 66
33 Anders Gernot 45 56
34 Loibl Florian 36 143
35 Burzin Martin 34 58
36 Meßner Eduard 31 46
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 47 44
38 Heinrichs Thomas 58 48
39 Stümmel Christa 56 42
40 Bauer Thomas 9 103
41 Sonner Josef 48 58
42 Ilberg Felix 42 69
43 Huber Daniel 29 69
44 Schindler Florian 52 41
45 Heinrichs Britta 61 51
46 Reinhart Lena 39 65
47 Reinhart Kirsten 44 83
48 Bauer Heidi 25 93
49 Schweikl Veronika 50 51
50 Hartberger Renate 51 50
51 Glück Andreas 35 86
52 Struller Hildrun 41 53
53 Stock Roland 60 41
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 65 37
55 Buck Julia 62 42
56 Kuchinke Florian 49 54
57 Gebhart Katharina 57 42
58 Gruber Maximilian 63 44
59 Freyberg Dominic 66 37
60 Stroh Beatrix 64 43
61 Werkmeister Anne 18 88
62 Kroboth Veronika 53 63
63 Riesch Christoph 40 72
64 Krenkel Jonas 67 35
65 Riesch Monika 10 117
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 16 68
67 Dr. med. dent. Lintl Peter 59 43
68 Barten Figen 69 32
69 Stock Andrea 68 34
70 Tschernich Enrico 70 30

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 3 150
2 Dr. med. Fiedler Christian 1 183
3 Kern Angela 5 191
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 9 100
5 Pflügler Florian 2 133
6 Kirner Emilia 11 95
7 Beck Josef 13 67
8 Elsinghorst Julia 14 71
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 6 148
10 Zangl Daniela 16 77
11 Hinge Anna 17 67
12 Vogl Ulrich 8 98
13 Wutz Manfred 15 62
14 Hobmair Monika 10 88
15 Kästl Jörg 4 54
16 Schönauer Walburga 26 62
17 Bergauer Felix 12 64
18 Dr. Rieger Urte 7 82
19 Hiereth Markus 19 76
20 Drothler Ute 32 50
21 Neidhardt Norbert 40 67
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 20 64
23 Hechenberger Stefan 23 57
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 27 54
25 Zacharias Werner 30 61
26 Reuß Ute 24 71
27 Dr. Reck Reinhold 34 51
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 21 61
29 Fiegert Paul 24 90
30 Schröder Dirk 28 46
31 Wende Gunnar 45 71
32 Schwarz Annelie 35 54
33 Reitzel Moritz 41 52
34 Weller Christian 22 80
35 Pflügler Alexandra 18 62
36 Diller Kurt 44 53
37 Düsberg Elke 39 60
38 Kästl Leonard 33 46
39 Prof. Dr. Auerswald Karl 37 55
40 Vogl Anneliese 51 57
41 Mai Gerhard 31 62
42 Bauer Martin 36 53
43 Hunsicker Uta 42 51
44 Dr. Webhofer Christian 46 50
45 Sailer Hubert 47 53
46 Babl Annabell 43 55
47 Bock Karl 29 56
48 Helfert Peter 58 41
49 Dersch Tina 49 46
50 Hobmair Stefan 62 43
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 52 46
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 50 52
53 Nissen Leon 54 41
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 61 41
55 Krimmer Alexander 48 57
56 Scheer Johanna 59 45
57 Hobmaier Georg 38 38
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 66 37
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 63 39
60 Kelnhofer Markus 68 34
61 Fiegert Sylvia 68 39
62 Fiedler Herbert 56 41
63 Marterer Sascha 70 41
64 Kufer Julian 55 40
65 Rickert Ludger 64 37
66 Rauch Herbert 53 48
67 Ponse Lisa 60 45
68 Biederbeck Matthias 67 37
69 Bauer Hedwig 57 46
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 65 40

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 2 111
2 Fink Gisela 7 50
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 1 113
4 Carus Susanne 6 46
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 3 61
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 8 49
7 Koblischek Sven 18 30
8 Oberprieler Karin 5 37
9 Stamm Karla 21 29
10 Schönherr Maik 10 50
11 Held Christina 26 35
12 Rauch Manfred 14 31
13 van Lier Sabine 29 27
14 John Stefan 3 40
15 Capric Katharina 24 40
16 Helfensteller Manfred 17 41
17 Plötz Carolin 30 27
18 Handel Benjamin 32 28
19 Hacker Christina 38 26
20 Hartshauser Johann 31 32
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 9 31
22 Deml Johannes 23 75
23 Gutewort Bernhard 44 31
24 Lackermeier Tobias 11 36
25 Richter Michael 25 88
26 Oehlmann Thomas 40 34
27 Ratzinger Negin 34 32
28 Morsack Sebastian 20 49
29 Regineri Birgit 13 58
30 Crefeld Tobias 37 25
31 Strobl Sylvia 27 26
32 Hofmann Rudolf 58 24
33 Held Irmgard 52 33
34 Dr. med. Beischl Konrad 22 37
35 Gurr Andrea 28 34
36 Krönert Christoph 12 44
37 Hoyer Ilse 50 29
38 Rauch Werner 33 31
39 Waldhof Anja 35 30
40 Strobl Alexander 39 26
41 Floßmann Sibylle 47 21
42 Gurr Thomas 43 33
43 Buchberger Martina 19 40
44 Capric Milos 55 23
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 60 22
46 Waldhof Christian 62 25
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 15 31
48 Mintrop Ludger 41 28
49 Maaf Ramin 57 29
50 Sterr Helmut 16 46
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 63 22
52 Oberprieler Dominik 36 25
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 67 23
54 Groß Björn 49 28
55 Rose Tim 59 26
56 Eberhard Franz 64 22
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 42 26
58 Werner Jan 47 29
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 46 35
60 Pflaum Christof 55 29
61 Hofmann Tobias 45 42
62 Liebl Leander 53 24
63 Kinon Wolfgang 68 23
64 Kömpel Sebastian 54 27
65 Kunze Martin 61 30
66 Lehner Johannes 69 22
67 Ochmann Micha 65 47
68 Özdemir Hasan 51 26
69 Pallis Michalis 66 26
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 70 23

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei